Información a la última

00:05:03 · FINAL
CD Maspalomas - CD Ingenio 3 - 1
00:04:02 · FINAL
AU Güímar - CD San Miguel 1 - 1
00:04:02 · FINAL
EMF Matanza - UD Realejos 2 - 1
00:02:02 · FINAL
Acodetti CF B - CD Vecinklubf 2 - 1
23:59:02 · FINAL
CD Tenerife C - UD Ibarra 2 - 3
23:58:02 · FINAL
UJ Costa Ayala - UD Valleseco 1 - 0
23:58:02 · FINAL
Estrella CF - CD Las Longueras 2 - 0
23:57:02 · FINAL
CD Arguineguín - CD Goleta 0 - 1
23:57:02 · FINAL
CD San Pedro Mártir - RC Victoria 1 - 2
23:57:02 · FINAL
CD Doramas - UD Las Palmas B 0 - 4
23:56:02 · FINAL
CF La Florida - UD Guancha 1 - 1
23:55:02 · FINAL
Santa Catalina Atl. - CD Ferriolense 2 - 0
23:54:01 · FINAL
CD Becerril - UD Balos 2 - 2
23:54:01 · FINAL
AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO 2 - 2
23:53:02 · FINAL
CD Candela - UD Tacoronte 2 - 1
23:53:02 · FINAL
Atlético San Juan - CD Esperanza 0 - 0
23:53:02 · FINAL
CD I`Gara - CD Marino B 3 - 2
23:51:02 · En directo
AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO 2 - 2
23:46:02 · FINAL
CD Las Longueras - RC Victoria B 1 - 3
23:43:02 · FINAL
UD Teror Balompié - CD Doramas 0 - 1

CD Móstoles URJC

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Nicolás Chenu Rodríguez
Nico
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda juvenil
Portero
Rayo Majadahonda juvenil
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Souleymane Gassama
Gassama
Procedencia: Tudelano
Defensa
Fuenlabrada (18-19)
SS de los Reyes (19-20)
Tudelano (20-21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Martín Maximiliano Mantovani
Mantovani
Procedencia: FC Andorra
Defensa
San Martín
Atlético Madrid C
Atlético Madrid B (09-10)
Cultural Leonesa (10-11)
Atlético Baleares (11-12)
Real Oviedo (12-13)
Leganés (13-18)
Las Palmas (18-19)
Huesca (19)
Las Palmas (19-20)
FC Andorra (20-21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Alexander Rodríguez Caso Schwarz
Alexander
Procedencia: Portugalete
Defensa
Steinbach Haiger (16)
Waldhof Mannheim (16-17)
Chemi Leipzig (17-18)
Alcorcón B (18-20)
Portugalete (20-21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Francisco Torres Muñoz
Paco Torres
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Defensa
Real Betis juvenil
Gerena
Real Betis B
Granada B (17-19)
Gerena (19-20)
Real Jaén (20-21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Diego Moreno Escobar
Guito
Procedencia: Alcorcón B
Defensa
Getafe juvenil
CD San Fernando (17-19)
Alcorcón B (19-21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Fernando Peralta Galindo
Tito
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda juvenil
Defensa
Rayo Majadahonda juvenil
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador José Manuel Irizo Fernández
Irizo
Procedencia: Linares Deportivo
Centrocampista
Betis Deportivo (17-19)
Recreativo (19-20)
Betis Deportivo (20-21)
Linares Deportivo (21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Miguel Ángel Romera Ramón
Romera
Procedencia: Real Madrid juvenil
Centrocampista
Real Madrid juvenil
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Fernando Díaz Garrido
Fernando
Procedencia: Rayo Majadahonda
Centrocampista
Trival Valderas B (18-19)
El Álamo (19-20)
Paracuellos Antamira (20-21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Álvaro Sánchez Gutiérrez
Álvaro Sánchez
Procedencia: Ebro
Delantero
Unión Adarve juvenil
Aravaca (13-16)
Unión Adarve (16-17)
Atlético Baleares (17-18)
Ontinyent (18)
Unión Adarve (18-19)
Las Rozas (19-20)
CF Talavera de la Reina (20)
SD Logroñés (20-21)
Ebro (21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Antonio Cacicedo Carrera
Toñín
Procedencia: Águilas FC
Delantero
Racing juvenil
Solares-Medio Cudeyo (20-21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
jugador Salomón Asumu Obama Ondo
Salomón
Procedencia: Sevan
Delantero
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid B
Celta B (19)
AD Mérida (19-20)
Dibba Fujairah (20-21)
Sevan (21)
Móstoles URJC (21-?)
Página generada en 0.158 segundos