Información a la última

22:40:02 · FINAL
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 1 - 2
22:37:03 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 1 - 2
22:15:04 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 2
22:05:02 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 1
21:50:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 0
21:34:02 · Descanso
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 0
21:11:04 · FINAL
Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF 2 - 1
21:04:02 · En directo
Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF 2 - 1
20:58:03 · FINAL
IF Elfsborg - Varbergs BoIS FC 4 - 1
20:57:02 · FINAL
Kalmar FF - IFK Värnamo 1 - 0
20:57:02 · FINAL
IK Sirius - IFK Göteborg 1 - 2
20:57:02 · En directo
IF Elfsborg - Varbergs BoIS FC 4 - 1
20:48:03 · En directo
Saint Patrick´s FC - Shamrock Rovers FC 0 - 0
20:44:03 · En directo
IF Elfsborg - Varbergs BoIS FC 3 - 1
20:38:02 · En directo
IF Elfsborg - Varbergs BoIS FC 2 - 1
20:20:03 · En directo
IK Sirius - IFK Göteborg 1 - 2
20:19:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF 1 - 1
20:07:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
IF Elfsborg - Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 1
20:05:10 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Kalmar FF - IFK Värnamo 1 - 0
20:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
IK Sirius - IFK Göteborg 1 - 1

CD Marina Sport

Juvenil Masculino

escudo
J 33 Marina Sport 1 - 3 CD Bezana D 1 3
J 31 Pontevedra CF 0 - 1 Marina Sport V 1 0
J 30 Marina Sport 1 - 3 CD Lugo D 1 3
J 29 Pabellón Ourense 2 - 2 Marina Sport E 2 2
J 28 Marina Sport 5 - 0 Real Avilés CF V 5 0
J 27 CD Covadonga 3 - 1 Marina Sport D 1 3
J 25 Real Oviedo 3 - 1 Marina Sport D 1 3
J 24 Marina Sport 3 - 2 Club Bansander V 3 2
J 23 Real Racing Club 5 - 2 Marina Sport D 2 5
J 21 Ural Español CF 3 - 1 Marina Sport D 1 3
J 20 Marina Sport 3 - 2 Val Miñor Nigrán V 3 2
J 18 Marina Sport 1 - 1 CD Arenal E 1 1
J 17 Marina Sport 2 - 1 Real Sporting V 2 1
J 14 Marina Sport 1 - 1 Pontevedra CF E 1 1
J 13 CD Lugo 4 - 5 Marina Sport V 5 4
J 12 Marina Sport 2 - 0 Pabellón Ourense V 2 0
J 10 Marina Sport 3 - 1 CD Covadonga V 3 1
J 8 Marina Sport 1 - 4 Real Oviedo D 1 4
J 7 Club Bansander 2 - 4 Marina Sport V 4 2
J 5 SD Compostela 2 - 2 Marina Sport E 2 2
J 4 Marina Sport 1 - 2 Ural Español CF D 1 2
J 3 Val Miñor Nigrán 1 - 2 Marina Sport V 2 1
J 1 CD Arenal 0 - 3 Marina Sport V 3 0
G - 11 6 5
E - 4 2 2
P - 8 4 4
GF - 48 24 24
GC - 45 20 25
Página generada en 0.191 segundos