Información a la última

22:54:02 · FINAL
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 1 - 2
22:26:01 · En directo
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 1 - 2
22:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 1 - 1
21:55:22 · FINAL
Brasil - Corea del Sur 4 - 1
21:47:02 · Descanso
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 1 - 1
21:39:01 · En directo
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 1 - 1
21:36:22 · En directo
Brasil - Corea del Sur 4 - 1
21:27:01 · En directo
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 0 - 1
21:06:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Brasil - Corea del Sur 4 - 0
21:01:02 · En directo
SD Ponferradina - Burgos CF 0 - 0
20:51:22 · Descanso
Brasil - Corea del Sur 4 - 0
20:36:22 · En directo
Brasil - Corea del Sur 4 - 0
20:29:21 · En directo
Brasil - Corea del Sur 3 - 0
20:13:22 · En directo
Brasil - Corea del Sur 2 - 0
20:07:22 · En directo
Brasil - Corea del Sur 1 - 0
20:03:21 · FINAL
FC FCSB - CS Mioveni 5 - 1
20:00:32 · En directo
Brasil - Corea del Sur 0 - 0
19:57:22 · En directo
FC FCSB - CS Mioveni 5 - 1
19:51:22 · FINAL
AC Omonia - Karmiotissa PP 4 - 0
19:46:22 · En directo
FC FCSB - CS Mioveni 4 - 1

CD Laredo

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Ander Santamaría Nos
Santamaría
Procedencia: Portugalete
Defensa
Basconia (14-15)
Santurtzi (15-16)
Balmaseda (16-17)
Somorrostro (17-19)
Portugalete (19-22)
Laredo (22-?)
jugador Jean Sebastien Lauture
Sebastien
Procedencia: Santa Marta de Tormes
Defensa
Júpiter Leonés
Santa Marta de Tormes
Laredo (22-?)
jugador Igor Irazu López
Igor
Procedencia: Real Sociedad C
Defensa
Real Sociedad C (21-22)
Tolosa (22)
Laredo (22-?)
jugador Andoni Fernández Jordán
Oli
Procedencia: Barco
Defensa
Athletic juvenil
Basconia
Athletic B
Amorebieta (18-19)
Barco (19-20)
Agrupación Estudiantil (20-21)
Izarra (21)
Barco (21-22)
Laredo (22-?)
jugador Adrián Zorrilla Reigadas
Adrián
Procedencia: Tropezón
Defensa
Racing juvenil
Racing B (16-19)
Tropezón (19-22)
Laredo (22-?)
jugador Jon Sanmillán Fuica
Jon
Procedencia: Sámano
Centrocampista
Athletic juvenil
Somorrostro (18-20)
Sámano (20-22)
Laredo (22-?)
jugador Diego Rozas Miguélez
Rozas
Procedencia: Arenas Club
Centrocampista
Santoña (14-15)
Laredo (15-16)
Vitoria (16-17)
Racing B (17-18)
Gimnástica (18-19)
Portugalete (19-21)
Arenas Club (21-22)
Laredo (22-?)
jugador Xabier Naveira Talavera
Naveira
Procedencia: Portugalete
Centrocampista
Athletic juvenil
Basconia
Arenas Club juvenil
Balmaseda (18-19)
Basconia (19-21)
Portugalete (21-22)
Laredo (22-?)
jugador Álvaro García Arana
Álvaro García
Procedencia: Llagostera
Delantero
Colindres juvenil
Colindres (18-19)
Laredo (19-21)
Llagostera (21-22)
Laredo (22-?)
jugador David Nates Puente
Nates
Procedencia: Barakaldo
Delantero
Getxo
Danok Bat
Basconia (18-19)
Urduliz (19-20)
Somorrostro (20-21)
Urduliz (21)
Barakaldo (21-22)
Laredo (22-?)
jugador Alejandro Cañizo Ruiz
Cañizo
Procedencia: Rayo Cantabria
Delantero
Rayo Cantabria (19-20)
Barreda (20)
Rayo Cantabria (20-22)
Laredo (22-?)
Página generada en 0.141 segundos