Información a la última

23:48:02 · FINAL
CD Mendi - CD Lagun Artea 1 - 0
23:48:02 · FINAL
UE Alcúdia - CE Esporles 1 - 1
23:29:03 · FINAL
FC Paços de Ferreira - Vitória SC 1 - 2
23:21:02 · En directo
FC Paços de Ferreira - Vitória SC 1 - 2
23:02:02 · En directo
FC Paços de Ferreira - Vitória SC 1 - 1
22:53:03 · FINAL
RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 1
22:53:03 · FINAL
Real Sociedad - Real Madrid CF 0 - 2
22:50:04 · En directo
RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 1
22:50:04 · FINAL
Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 0 - 1
22:38:02 · FINAL
Club Brugge KV - RFC Seraing 3 - 2
22:38:02 · FINAL
SSC Napoli - Atalanta BC 2 - 3
22:37:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Paços de Ferreira - Vitória SC 1 - 0
22:35:03 · En directo
Heracles Almelo - SC Heerenveen 0 - 1
22:30:13 · FINAL
Rayo Ciudad CF - CD Los Yébenes-SB 3 - 0
22:29:03 · FINAL
BSC Young Boys - Servette FC 1 - 2
22:26:02 · FINAL
FC Sankt Pauli - FC Schalke 04 2 - 1
22:26:02 · FINAL
FCV Farul Constanta - FC Rapid Bucuresti 2 - 0
22:21:03 · FINAL
ADC San Prudencio - Luzerna CF 3 - 0
22:21:03 · En directo
RC Lens - Paris Saint-Germain 1 - 0
22:20:03 · Descanso
FC Paços de Ferreira - Vitória SC 1 - 0
jugador Gorka Alegría Saralegui
Gorka
Procedencia: Alfaro
Portero
Numancia juvenil
Numancia B (16-17)
CD Calahorra (17-20)
Alfaro (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Óscar Loza Merino
Óscar Loza
Procedencia: SD Logroñés
Defensa
Berceo juvenil
Berceo (12-13)
SD Logroñés (13-14)
Numancia B (14-15)
SD Logroñés (15-16)
Barco (16-17)
Izarra (17)
Haro Deportivo (17-20)
SD Logroñés (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Francisco Javier Ramos Moreno
Javi Ramos
Procedencia: Beti Kozkor
Defensa
San Juan juvenil
San Juan B
San Juan
Beti Kozkor (17-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Xabier Zaldua Marcén
Zaldua
Procedencia: Carroi
Defensa
Mutilvera juvenil
Carroi (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Ibai Arroki García
Ibai
Procedencia: Numancia B
Defensa
Osasuna juvenil
Osasuna B
Burladés (19-20)
Numancia B (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Eder Abaurrea Díaz
Eder
Procedencia: Mutilvera
Centrocampista
Pamplona (11-16)
Mutilvera (16-17)
Izarra (17-18)
Pamplona (18-19)
Mutilvera (19-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Javier Cobo Peña
Javi Cobo
Procedencia: Escobedo
Centrocampista
Racing
Deportivo Fabril (18-19)
Sporting B (19-20)
Escobedo (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Fernando Rubio García
Rubio
Procedencia: Portugalete
Centrocampista
Osasuna juvenil
Osasuna B (11-15)
Tudelano (15-16)
Peña Sport (16)
CD Calahorra (16-17)
Arandina (17-20)
Portugalete (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Iñaki Alonso Lasa
Iñaki
Procedencia: Huarte
Centrocampista
Huarte (16-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Carlos Sagüés Curini
Sagüés
Procedencia: Arandina
Centrocampista
Txantrea juvenil
Idoya (16-17)
Izarra (17-18)
Atlético Cirbonero (18)
Izarra (18-20)
Arandina (20-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador Gabriel López Oviedo
Gabri
Procedencia: Alcorcón B
Centrocampista
Santa Ana (18-19)
Alcorcón B (19-21)
Izarra (21-?)
jugador David Acaz Martínez
Txiki Acaz
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
Como jugador:
Eibar
Calahorra (02-03)
Leganés (03-04)
Elche (04-06)
Las Palmas (06-07)
Eibar (07-09)

Como entrenador:
Osasuna juvenil (10-11)
Iruña (11-16)
Txantrea juvenil (18-19)
Txantrea (19-21)
Izarra (21-?)
Página generada en 0.129 segundos