Información a la última

23:48:02 · FINAL
CD Lezkairu - CD Tudelano B 1 - 1
23:48:02 · FINAL
CA Cirbonero - CD Beti-Onak 0 - 2
23:26:02 · FINAL
Portimonense SC - FC Vizela 0 - 0
22:58:02 · FINAL
Real Betis Balompié - Getafe CF 2 - 0
22:53:02 · FINAL
Real Valladolid - AD Alcorcón 2 - 0
22:53:02 · FINAL
KRC Genk - RFC Seraing 3 - 0
22:52:03 · FINAL
Royal Charleroi SC - KV Mechelen 0 - 2
22:51:02 · FINAL
Mosta FC - Balzan FC 2 - 1
22:50:03 · FINAL
HSK Zrinjski - FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 0
22:47:03 · FINAL
ED Moratalaz B - AD Fundación 1 - 1
22:45:03 · FINAL
CF Molina San Miguel - Real Murcia CF B 3 - 2
22:45:03 · En directo
Real Valladolid - AD Alcorcón 2 - 0
22:39:02 · FINAL
Olympique Marseille - RC Lens 2 - 3
22:39:02 · FINAL
SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio 2 - 0
22:38:03 · En directo
Royal Charleroi SC - KV Mechelen 0 - 2
22:35:02 · En directo
Mosta FC - Balzan FC 2 - 1
22:34:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Portimonense SC - FC Vizela 0 - 0
22:30:04 · En directo
HSK Zrinjski - FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 0
22:28:02 · FINAL
LR Vicenza Virtus - US Cremonese 0 - 1
22:27:02 · FINAL
Ternana Calcio - SPAL 2013 1 - 0
jugador Patxi Dávila López
Patxi
Procedencia: Diocesano
Defensa
Atlético Baleares juvenil
Borriol (16-18)
Extremadura UD B (18-19)
UD Logroñés B (19-20)
Diocesano (20-21)
CD Coria (21-?)
jugador Pedro Pérez Román
Pedro Melli
Procedencia: Extremadura UD B
Defensa
Balón de Cádiz (18-19)
Arcos (19-20)
Extremadura UD B (20-21)
CD Coria (21-?)
jugador Juan José Chavalés Barras
Juanjo
Procedencia: Eldense
Defensa
Diocesano juvenil
Miajadas
CD Coria
Eldense
Getafe B (15-16)
Amanecer (16-17)
CD Coria (17-18)
AD Mérida (18-19)
Moralo (19-20)
Eldense (20-21)
CD Coria (21-?)
jugador Rubén Alegre Guerra
Rubén Alegre
Procedencia: Ham Kam
Defensa
Real Valladolid juvenil
Cacereño B (10-11)
CD Coria (11-14)
Gjovik-Lyn (14-16)
La Roda (16-17)
Ham Kam (17-21)
CD Coria (21-?)
jugador Pedro Caballero Toro
Pedro Toro
Procedencia: Aceuchal
Defensa
Levante juvenil
Villanovense (16-17)
Aceuchal (17-18)
Alavés B (18-19)
Moralo (19-20)
Aceuchal (21)
CD Coria (21-?)
jugador Javier Mancha Corbacho
Mancha
Procedencia: Diocesano
Centrocampista
Diocesano juvenil
Diocesano (19-21)
CD Coria (21-?)
jugador Pablo Platero González
Platero
Procedencia: Cacereño
Centrocampista
Almendralejo juvenil
Aceuchal (17-18)
Don Benito (18-19)
Jerez CF (19)
Aceuchal (19-20)
Cacereño (20-21)
CD Coria (21-?)
jugador Santiago Jiménez Luque
Santi Luque
Procedencia: Alhaurín de la Torre
Centrocampista
Puerto Malagueño juvenil
Real Betis B (12)
San Roque de Lepe (12-13)
CD Ronda (13-14)
Tenerife B (14-15)
Algeciras (15-16)
UD Melilla (16-17)
Recreativo (17-18)
Lorca FC (18)
Écija (18-19)
Salmantino (19)
Guaraní (19-20)
Balompédica Linense (20)
Alhaurín de la Torre (20-21)
CD Coria (21-?)
jugador Alagy Oliveira Diaw
Oliveira
Procedencia: Real Avilés
Centrocampista
Las Palmas juvenil
Vilamarxant
Carroi (18-19)
Atletic Escaldes (19-20)
Lealtad (20)
La Roda (20-21)
Real Avilés (21)
CD Coria (21-?)
jugador Erik Daniel Aguado de León
Erik
Procedencia: Real Oviedo B
Centrocampista
Calamonte (18-19)
Ciudad de Lucena (19-20)
Real Oviedo B (20-21)
CD Coria (21-?)
jugador Sergio Gómez Fernández
Sergio Gómez
Procedencia: Moralo
Centrocampista
Plasencia juvenil (07-08)
Puertollano juvenil (08-09)
Ciudad Plasencia (09-10)
Villarrubia (10)
Plasencia (10-11)
Ciudad de Plasencia (11-13)
Moralo (13-21)
CD Coria (21-?)
jugador Fernando Pérez Quijada
Deco
Procedencia: Guijuelo
Centrocampista
Atlético Malagueño
Barakaldo (16-17)
Atlético Malagueño (17-19)
UD Melilla (19-20)
Guijuelo (20-21)
CD Coria (21-?)
jugador Adil Azarkan
Adil
Procedencia: FE Grama
Delantero
Ceuta (16-18)
Binéfar (18)
Acero (18)
Martos (18-19)
Sariñena (19-20)
Teruel (20)
FE Grama (20-21)
CD Coria (21-?)
Página generada en 0.153 segundos