Información a la última

17:24:05 · En directo
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Rudar Prijedor 1 - 1
17:23:04 · FINAL
SD Eibar - CD Tudelano 3 - 2
17:23:04 · En directo
UD Biescas - CD Binéfar 2 - 1
17:23:04 · En directo
FK Haugesund - Mjondalen IF 1 - 0
17:22:04 · En directo
FC Khimki - FC Akhmat Grozny 2 - 0
17:22:04 · En directo
Brondby IF - Vejle BK 1 - 2
17:22:04 · Descanso
FC UTA Arad - FC U Craiova 1948 1 - 0
17:22:04 · En directo
CD Praviano - CD Mosconia 1 - 0
17:13:04 · En directo
SD Eibar - CD Tudelano 3 - 2
17:13:04 · En directo
FC Zlín - FC Hradec Králové 1 - 2
17:13:04 · En directo
Calvo Sotelo CF - CF La Nucía 1 - 1
17:13:04 · En directo
FK Bodo/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08 FF 1 - 0
17:08:05 · En directo
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Rudar Prijedor 1 - 0
17:08:05 · En directo
CD Olímpic - Callosa Deportiva 1 - 0
17:08:05 · En directo
CD Palencia CA - Real Avilés CF 0 - 1
17:02:15 · En directo
Sevilla Atlético - Albacete Balompié 0 - 0
17:02:15 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Leganés - Real Valladolid 0 - 1
17:02:15 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Biescas - CD Binéfar 1 - 1
17:02:15 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Energetik-BGU Minsk - FC Dinamo Brest 0 - 0
17:02:15 · Descanso
RC Celta de Vigo - Sevilla FC 0 - 0

CD Colunga

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Israel Salgueiro Docampo
1 Israel

0
Juan Junquera Martínez
13 Junquera

0

Defensas

José Antonio Fernández Fernández
3 José

0
Jairo Casal López
5 Jairo

0
David Alejandro Álvarez
4 Davis

0
Pius Borel Palm
20 Palm

0
Dominique Mendy
15 Mendy

0
Miguel Estébanez Artime
16 Estébanez

0
Sergio Ordóñez Manchado
11 Ordóñez

0

Centrocampistas

Rubén Olmos Sánchez
8 Rubén Olmos

0
Adrián Rodríguez Berredo
22 Berredo

0
Raúl Carballo Matas
7 Raúl

0
Daniel Corgo Suárez
14 Corgo

0
Pablo Martínez González
21 Pablo

0
José Javier Díez Remuñán
10 Josín

0

Delanteros

Raúl Llera Toyos
19 Raúl Llera

0
José Manuel Gayol García
9 Manolo

0
Adrián Menéndez Sánchez
17 Menéndez

0

Entrenador

Julio Antonio Arniella Granda
Julio Arniella
Página generada en 0.499 segundos