Información a la última

20:08:03 · En directo
SK Super Nova - Rigas FS 0 - 2
20:03:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
GIF Sundsvall - Mjällby AIF 0 - 0
20:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
WSG Wattens - LASK Linz 2 - 0
20:01:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SK Super Nova - Rigas FS 0 - 1
19:48:03 · Descanso
WSG Wattens - LASK Linz 2 - 0
19:48:03 · Descanso
GIF Sundsvall - Mjällby AIF 0 - 0
19:46:03 · En directo
WSG Wattens - LASK Linz 2 - 0
19:45:03 · Descanso
SK Super Nova - Rigas FS 0 - 1
19:32:03 · En directo
FC Arges Pitesti - FC Voluntari 0 - 1
19:23:02 · En directo
WSG Wattens - LASK Linz 1 - 0
19:21:03 · FINAL
FK Metta - Riga FC 1 - 4
19:21:03 · En directo
SK Super Nova - Rigas FS 0 - 1
19:17:02 · FINAL
SD Portmany - SD La Salle 3 - 2
19:01:02 · En directo
WSG Wattens - LASK Linz 0 - 0
19:01:02 · En directo
GIF Sundsvall - Mjällby AIF 0 - 0
19:00:03 · En directo
SK Super Nova - Rigas FS 0 - 0
18:51:02 · FINAL
HIFK Fotboll - Kuopion Palloseura 0 - 1
18:46:02 · En directo
FK Metta - Riga FC 1 - 4
18:32:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Metta - Riga FC 1 - 3
18:23:02 · FINAL
Bélgica - Turquía 3 - 1

CD Cayón

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 CD Cayón 0 - 6 Real Sociedad C D 0 6
J 33 CD Laredo 1 - 0 CD Cayón D 0 1
J 32 CD Cayón 4 - 3 CD Tropezón V 4 3
J 31 CD Izarra 1 - 1 CD Cayón E 1 1
J 30 CD Cayón 1 - 2 UD Mutilvera D 1 2
J 29 UD Logroñés B 0 - 1 CD Cayón V 1 0
J 28 CD Cayón 2 - 2 SD Gernika Club E 2 2
J 27 CA Osasuna B 6 - 0 CD Cayón D 0 6
J 26 CD Cayón 1 - 1 Sestao River Club E 1 1
J 25 Rayo Cantabria 2 - 1 CD Cayón D 1 2
J 24 CD Cayón 1 - 0 Náxara CD V 1 0
J 23 CD Cayón 2 - 1 Peña Sport FC V 2 1
J 22 CD Ardoi 5 - 0 CD Cayón D 0 5
J 21 CD Cayón 0 - 0 Racing Rioja CF E 0 0
J 20 Burgos CF Promesas 0 - 0 CD Cayón E 0 0
J 19 CD Cayón 1 - 1 Arenas Club E 1 1
J 18 AD San Juan 0 - 1 CD Cayón V 1 0
J 17 Real Sociedad C 2 - 0 CD Cayón D 0 2
J 16 CD Cayón 1 - 0 CD Laredo V 1 0
J 15 CD Tropezón 1 - 1 CD Cayón E 1 1
J 14 CD Cayón 0 - 0 CD Izarra E 0 0
J 13 UD Mutilvera 2 - 1 CD Cayón D 1 2
J 12 CD Cayón 2 - 1 UD Logroñés B V 2 1
J 11 SD Gernika Club 3 - 0 CD Cayón D 0 3
J 10 CD Cayón 1 - 4 CA Osasuna B D 1 4
J 9 Sestao River Club 3 - 0 CD Cayón D 0 3
J 8 CD Cayón 1 - 1 Rayo Cantabria E 1 1
J 7 Náxara CD 1 - 1 CD Cayón E 1 1
J 6 Peña Sport FC 1 - 1 CD Cayón E 1 1
J 5 CD Cayón 1 - 1 CD Ardoi E 1 1
J 4 Racing Rioja CF 4 - 0 CD Cayón D 0 4
J 3 CD Cayón 0 - 1 Burgos CF Promesas D 0 1
J 2 Arenas Club 2 - 0 CD Cayón D 0 2
J 1 CD Cayón 0 - 2 AD San Juan D 0 2
G - 7 5 2
E - 12 7 5
P - 15 5 10
GF - 26 18 8
GC - 60 26 34
Página generada en 0.197 segundos