Información a la última

17:53:02 · En directo
FK Cukaricki - FK Radnicki Nis 2 - 2
17:50:02 · En directo
FK Cukaricki - FK Radnicki Nis 2 - 1
17:49:02 · Descanso
FC Botosani - Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0
17:48:02 · Descanso
PAS Giannina FC - Panetolikos FC 1 - 2
17:46:02 · Descanso
AB Argir - Skála ÍF 1 - 0
17:40:02 · En directo
AB Argir - Skála ÍF 1 - 0
17:37:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
PFC CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 1
17:35:01 · En directo
PAS Giannina FC - Panetolikos FC 1 - 2
17:26:04 · En directo
PAS Giannina FC - Panetolikos FC 0 - 2
17:20:04 · Descanso
PFC CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 1
17:10:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Cukaricki - FK Radnicki Nis 1 - 1
17:08:02 · En directo
PAS Giannina FC - Panetolikos FC 0 - 1
17:02:16 · En directo
PAS Giannina FC - Panetolikos FC 0 - 0
17:02:16 · En directo
FC Botosani - Universitatea Cluj 0 - 0
17:01:04 · En directo
AB Argir - Skála ÍF 0 - 0
16:57:03 · En directo
PFC CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 1
16:54:03 · En directo
PFC CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 0
16:53:02 · Descanso
FK Cukaricki - FK Radnicki Nis 1 - 1
16:50:02 · En directo
PFC CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0
16:32:04 · En directo
PFC CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0

CD Buzanada

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Gabriel Hernández Luis
13 Gabri

0
Alejandro González del Canto Castro
Alejandro

0

Defensas

Ramsés Morales Afonso
6 Ramsés

0
Matías Pezzolesi
Pezzolesi

0
Víctor Marrero Yunta
2 Víctor

0
Juan Manuel Pérez Sosa
7 Juanma

0
Christian Gustavo Hornos Zolorzano
20 Christian

0
Édgar Doble Velázquez
3 Édgar

0
Joel Luis Veloso
0 Joel

0

Centrocampistas

Matías Emiliano Romero
22 Matías

0
Borja Acosta Rivero
8 Borjita

0
Facundo Scrollini Fernández
4 Facu

0
Enrique Batanero Alonso
18 Batanero

0
Efrén Díaz Álvarez
5 Efrén

0
Aday Pestano Rodríguez
17 Aday

0
Josué Ramos Expósito
14 Jou

0
Damián García Donate
0 Damián

0
Lionel Linares Medina
10 Lionel

0

Entrenador

Jesús Bruno González Barroso
Willy Barroso
Página generada en 0.159 segundos