Información a la última

19:19:22 · En directo
FC Barcelona - AS Roma 2 - 0
18:59:42 · FINAL
CF Fuenlabrada - Atlético Ottawa 3 - 1
18:57:21 · En directo
FC Barcelona - AS Roma 1 - 0
18:47:22 · En directo
FC Barcelona - AS Roma 0 - 0
18:45:08 · En directo
La Virgen Camino - Atlético Tordesillas 0 - 0
18:34:41 · En directo
CF Fuenlabrada - Atlético Ottawa 3 - 1
18:11:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CF Fuenlabrada - Atlético Ottawa 3 - 0
18:05:22 · FINAL
Gazisehir Gaziantep - Kasimpasa SK 0 - 3
18:05:22 · FINAL
Hatayspor - Sivasspor Kulübü 0 - 3
17:58:22 · FINAL
Macedonia del Norte - Hungría 0 - 7
17:57:02 · Descanso
CF Fuenlabrada - Atlético Ottawa 3 - 0
17:55:41 · En directo
Macedonia del Norte - Hungría 0 - 7
17:54:02 · En directo
CF Fuenlabrada - Atlético Ottawa 3 - 0
17:53:41 · FINAL
Portugal - Alemania 2 - 2
17:51:02 · FINAL
CD Móstoles URJC - Real Madrid CF B 2 - 2
17:47:21 · En directo
CF Fuenlabrada - Atlético Ottawa 2 - 0
17:43:41 · En directo
Macedonia del Norte - Hungría 0 - 6
17:40:01 · En directo
Macedonia del Norte - Hungría 0 - 5
17:39:21 · En directo
CF Fuenlabrada - Atlético Ottawa 1 - 0
17:25:23 · En directo
CD Móstoles URJC - Real Madrid CF B 2 - 2

CD Aurrera de Vitoria

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 24 CD Aurrera Vitoria 1 - 1 SCD Durango E 1 1
J 22 CD Aurrera Vitoria 1 - 2 CD Anaitasuna D 1 2
J 19 Pasaia KE 1 - 1 CD Aurrera Vitoria E 1 1
J 17 CD Vitoria 2 - 1 CD Aurrera Vitoria D 1 2
J 15 CD Aurrera Vitoria 1 - 1 CD Lagun Onak E 1 1
J 14 Urduliz FT 1 - 1 CD Aurrera Vitoria E 1 1
J 13 CD Aurrera Vitoria 1 - 5 Barakaldo CF D 1 5
J 11 CD Aurrera Vitoria 1 - 1 Touring KE E 1 1
J 9 SCD Durango 2 - 1 CD Aurrera Vitoria D 1 2
J 8 CD Aurrera Vitoria 1 - 2 CD Padura D 1 2
J 6 CD Aurrera Vitoria 1 - 2 SD Leioa D 1 2
J 5 Club Portugalete 2 - 1 CD Aurrera Vitoria D 1 2
J 4 CD Aurrera Vitoria 1 - 3 Pasaia KE D 1 3
J 3 CD San Ignacio 0 - 1 CD Aurrera Vitoria V 1 0
J 1 CD Basconia 2 - 1 CD Aurrera Vitoria D 1 2
J 22 CD Aurrera Vitoria 2 - 0 SD Iru-Bat V 2 0
J 21 El Pilar Marianistas 1 - 11 CD Aurrera Vitoria V 11 1
J 20 CD Aurrera Vitoria 2 - 0 Urgatzi KK V 2 0
J 19 AD San Viator 5 - 2 CD Aurrera Vitoria D 2 5
J 18 CD Aurrera Vitoria 5 - 0 CD Nanclares V 5 0
J 17 AD Zuia de Fútbol 0 - 1 CD Aurrera Vitoria V 1 0
J 16 CD Aurrera Vitoria 7 - 0 CD Laudio FSR V 7 0
J 15 ADC San Prudencio 0 - 5 CD Aurrera Vitoria V 5 0
J 14 CD Aurrera Vitoria 5 - 0 SD Salvatierra V 5 0
J 13 CD Ansares 0 - 5 CD Aurrera Vitoria V 5 0
J 12 CD Aurrera Vitoria 6 - 0 CD Alipendi V 6 0
J 11 SD Iru-Bat 0 - 4 CD Aurrera Vitoria V 4 0
J 10 CD Aurrera Vitoria 3 - 0 El Pilar Marianistas V 3 0
J 9 Urgatzi KK 2 - 3 CD Aurrera Vitoria V 3 2
J 8 CD Aurrera Vitoria 1 - 1 AD San Viator E 1 1
J 7 CD Nanclares 0 - 5 CD Aurrera Vitoria V 5 0
J 6 CD Aurrera Vitoria 5 - 2 AD Zuia de Fútbol V 5 2
J 5 CD Laudio FSR 0 - 2 CD Aurrera Vitoria V 2 0
J 4 CD Aurrera Vitoria 3 - 0 ADC San Prudencio V 3 0
J 2 CD Aurrera Vitoria 1 - 0 CD Ansares V 1 0
J 1 CD Alipendi 0 - 2 CD Aurrera Vitoria V 2 0
G - 20 10 10
E - 6 4 2
P - 10 5 5
GF - 95 48 47
GC - 38 20 18
Página generada en 0.197 segundos