Información a la última

00:10:03 · FINAL
FC Porto - SC Braga 4 - 1
00:05:02 · FINAL
CD I`Gara - CD Tenerife C 2 - 0
00:04:03 · FINAL
CD Goleta - RC Victoria 1 - 1
00:03:07 · FINAL
AU Güímar - CD San Miguel 2 - 1
23:59:01 · FINAL
CD Marino B - Real Unión Tenerife 3 - 0
23:58:02 · FINAL
CD Candela - Atlético San Juan 3 - 2
23:58:02 · FINAL
CD Ingenio - UD Las Palmas C 1 - 2
23:57:02 · FINAL
CF Unión Viera - UD Balos 1 - 0
23:57:02 · En directo
FC Porto - SC Braga 4 - 1
23:56:03 · FINAL
UD Agaete - UD Teror Balompié 2 - 2
23:56:03 · FINAL
CD Vecinklubf - UD San Fernando At. 0 - 2
23:56:03 · FINAL
SD Valleseco - UD Longuera-Toscal 1 - 2
23:52:05 · FINAL
CD Águilas - CD Furia Arona 1 - 1
23:46:02 · FINAL
CD Santa Úrsula - CD San José B 3 - 1
23:36:02 · En directo
FC Porto - SC Braga 3 - 1
23:28:02 · FINAL
CD Doramas - CD Julio Suárez 1 - 1
23:28:02 · En directo
FC Porto - SC Braga 2 - 1
23:19:01 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Porto - SC Braga 2 - 0
23:17:03 · FINAL
UD Ibarra - CD San José 1 - 1
23:05:06 · FINAL
AC Juvenes / Dogana - SS Murata 0 - 2

Bergantiños CF

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Abdelkader Salhi
Salhi
Procedencia: Mouloudia Club d´Alger
Portero
ASO Chlef (13-16)
Belouizdad (16-18)
Kabylie (18-19)
Mouloudia Club d´Alger (20-22)
Bergantiños (22-?)
jugador Daniel Jesús Palomares Poza
Palomares
Procedencia: Socuéllamos
Defensa
Granada juvenil
Linares Deportivo (17-18)
Huétor Vega (18-19)
Ebro (19-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-22)
Socuéllamos (22)
Bergantiños (22-?)
jugador Jorge Sellés de la Peña
Sellés
Procedencia: Palencia Cristo Atlético
Defensa
Internacional de la Amistad juvenil
Palencia Cristo Atlético (19-22)
Bergantiños (22-?)
jugador Jorge Tomé Vila
Tomé
Procedencia: Racing Villalbés
Defensa
Racing Club Ferrol juvenil
Silva
Arzúa
Racing Villalbés
Bergantiños (22-?)
jugador Pablo González Meixús
Meixús
Procedencia: Celta juvenil
Defensa
Celta juvenil
Bergantiños (22-?)
jugador Antón Quindimil Rodríguez
Antón
Procedencia: Tenerife B
Defensa
Celta juvenil
Somozas (18-19)
Polvorín (19-21)
Tenerife B (21-22)
Bergantiños (22-?)
jugador Alberto Espeso Fernández
Alberto
Procedencia: Inter Club d´Escaldes
Defensa
Sporting juvenil
Sporting B (17-20)
Córdoba (20-21)
Salamanca CF UDS (21-22)
Inter Club d´Escaldes (22)
Bergantiños (22-?)
jugador Iván Garrido Ciaurriz
Iván Garrido
Procedencia: Atlètic Club Escaldes
Centrocampista
UD Logroñés juvenil
UD Logroñés B (12)
Berceo juvenil
Berceo (12-13)
Alfaro (13-14)
CD Calahorra (14-15)
Izarra (15-16)
Lealtad (16-18)
Izarra (18-19)
Unionistas (19-20)
Haro Deportivo (20-21)
Atlètic Club Escaldes (21-22)
Bergantiños (22-?)
jugador Adrián Pérez Guerra
Adri
Procedencia: Palencia Cristo Atlético
Centrocampista
Real Valladolid juvenil
Real Valladolid B (15-16)
Cristo Atlético (16-17)
Unionistas (17)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (17-22)
Bergantiños (22-?)
jugador Diego Hernández Luengo
Dieguito
Procedencia: Zamora
Delantero
Real Madrid juvenil
Unionistas (18-19)
Las Palmas C (19-20)
Unionistas (20-21)
Zamora (21-22)
Bergantiños (22-?)
jugador Daniel Pedrosa Loureiro
Pedrosa
Procedencia: Racing Villalbés
Delantero
Lugo
Somozas
Lugo
Somozas
Cerceda (17-18)
Real Valladolid B (18-19)
UD Ourense (19-20)
Racing Villalbés (20-22)
Bergantiños (22-?)
jugador Ander Fernández Pacheco
Pacheco
Procedencia: Gernika
Delantero
Aretxabaleta
Beasain (17-18)
Amorebieta (18-19)
Sestao River (19)
Gernika (19-22)
Bergantiños (22-?)
Página generada en 0.149 segundos