Información a la última

21:45:10 · Descanso
Olivenza FC - CD Badajoz 0 - 1
21:42:08 · En directo
CD Miajadas - CD Don Benito 2 - 0
21:41:03 · En directo
CE Manresa - UE Cornellà 0 - 3
21:41:03 · En directo
FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City 0 - 4
21:39:06 · FINAL
Antequera CF - UD Melilla 1 - 3
21:39:06 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0
21:38:05 · En directo
Antequera CF - UD Melilla 1 - 3
21:36:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Torrent CF - Atlético Saguntino 0 - 0
21:34:38 · En directo
Córdoba CF - AD Mérida 0 - 0
21:34:38 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
San Fernando CDI - Betis Deportivo 0 - 0
21:33:06 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Miajadas - CD Don Benito 1 - 0
21:29:06 · FINAL
SD Tarazona - UD Mutilvera 3 - 1
21:29:06 · En directo
CE Manresa - UE Cornellà 0 - 2
21:29:06 · En directo
UD Logroñés - CyD Leonesa 2 - 0
21:28:08 · FINAL
CD Palencia CA - CD Villamuriel 5 - 0
21:26:06 · FINAL
Arandina CF - G. Segoviana 2 - 4
21:25:06 · FINAL
CD Cieza - Mar Menor CF 0 - 1
21:24:04 · FINAL
SD Logroñés - CD Ebro 2 - 2
21:23:05 · En directo
Olivenza FC - CD Badajoz 0 - 1
21:22:06 · FINAL
Atlético de Madrid B - UD SS Reyes 2 - 2

Atlético Club Pueblonuevo

Senior Masculino

escudo

TERCERA DIVISIÓN RFEF - Grupo 14

11/09/22

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

Arroyo CPArroyo CP

18/09/22

Moralo CPMoralo CP

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

25/09/22

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

CD MiajadasCD Miajadas

02/10/22

UD Fuente de CantosUD Fuente de Cantos

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

09/10/22

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

Jerez CFJerez CF

16/10/22

CD CalamonteCD Calamonte

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

23/10/22

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

SP Villafranca SP Villafranca

30/10/22

CP MontehermosoCP Montehermoso

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

06/11/22

UP PlasenciaUP Plasencia

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

20/11/22

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

Olivenza FCOlivenza FC

27/11/22

UC La EstrellaUC La Estrella

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

04/12/22

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

AD LlerenenseAD Llerenense

11/12/22

CD AzuagaCD Azuaga

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

18/12/22

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

CD Don ÁlvaroCD Don Álvaro

08/01/23

CF TrujilloCF Trujillo

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

15/01/23

Arroyo CPArroyo CP

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

22/01/23

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

Moralo CPMoralo CP

29/01/23

CD MiajadasCD Miajadas

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

05/02/23

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

UD Fuente de CantosUD Fuente de Cantos

12/02/23

Jerez CFJerez CF

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

19/02/23

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

CD CalamonteCD Calamonte

26/02/23

SP Villafranca SP Villafranca

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

05/03/23

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

CP MontehermosoCP Montehermoso

12/03/23

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

UP PlasenciaUP Plasencia

19/03/23

Olivenza FCOlivenza FC

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

26/03/23

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

UC La EstrellaUC La Estrella

02/04/23

AD LlerenenseAD Llerenense

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

09/04/23

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

CD AzuagaCD Azuaga

16/04/23

CD Don ÁlvaroCD Don Álvaro

:

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

23/04/23

Atlético Club PueblonuevoAtlético Club Pueblonuevo

:

CF TrujilloCF Trujillo

Página generada en 0.31 segundos