Información a la última

16:18:03 · En directo
CD Lugo - Real Oviedo 0 - 0
16:12:06 · En directo
CD Mirandés B - Unami CP 2 - 0
16:09:04 · En directo
Andorra - Letonia 0 - 1
16:07:07 · En directo
CD Mirandés B - Unami CP 1 - 0
16:04:13 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Andorra - Letonia 0 - 0
16:04:13 · En directo
CD Mirandés B - Unami CP 0 - 0
16:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Moldavia - Liechtenstein 0 - 0
16:03:03 · En directo
UE Cornellà - CD Castellón 0 - 0
16:01:04 · En directo
Athletic Club B - Oviedo Moderno 0 - 0
15:56:18 · FINAL
Burgos CF - Levante UD 0 - 0
15:48:09 · Descanso
Andorra - Letonia 0 - 0
15:47:04 · Descanso
Moldavia - Liechtenstein 0 - 0
15:40:19 · FINAL
Lorca CFB - UCAM Murcia CF B 1 - 2
15:37:03 · FINAL
UD Santa Marta - CD DiocesÁvila 3 - 3
15:22:05 · FINAL
CD San Ignacio B - CD Alegría 1 - 2
15:22:05 · FINAL
Higuera CF - CD Usagre 1 - 1
15:20:08 · FINAL
EFB Jesús de la Ossa - CD Miguelturreño 2 - 2
15:19:04 · FINAL
CE Ferreries - SD La Salle 0 - 1
15:18:03 · FINAL
Patacona CF - Paterna CF 2 - 1
15:17:03 · FINAL
CD Numancia - CD Mirandés Prom. LC 4 - 1

Arucas CF

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Pedro David Ramírez López
David Ramírez

0
Samuel Rivero
0 Samuel

0

Defensas

Adrián Francisco Arrocha Remedios
Arrocha

0
Ubay Luzardo Santana
0 Ubay

0
Daniel Carnevali Peñate
Carnevali

0
Francisco Javier Mejías Álvarez
Javi Mejías

0
Brian Falcón
0 Brian

0
Diego González
0 Diego

0
Juan Carlos Blanco Cabrera
0 Blanco

0
Norberto García
0 Norberto

0

Centrocampistas

Adrián Trujillo Calderón
0 Chiqui

0
Santiago Joel Salgado García
0 Salgado

0
Carlos Delgado Molina
0 Carlos Delgado

0
Nauzet Alemán Viera
0 Nauzet Alemán

0
Abraham Jesús Noé Quesada
0 Abraham

0
Jesús Medina Ramírez
Suso

0
Jonay Acorán Rodríguez Sait
0 Futre

0

Delanteros

Carmelo González Jiménez
0 Carmelo

0
Héctor Figueroa Cabrera
0 Héctor Figueroa

0
Pedro Relloso de la Fuente
0 Pedro

0
Kevin Carmelo Mendoza Torres
Kevin Mendoza

0

Entrenador

Eduardo Batista
Eduardo Batista
Página generada en 0.192 segundos