Información a la última

18:03:11 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Bodo/Glimt - Sarpsborg 08 FF 1 - 0
18:03:11 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CF Talavera - Unionistas CF 1 - 0
18:03:11 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Zimbru - FC Petrocub-Hincesti 0 - 1
18:03:11 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Rudar Prijedor 2 - 1
18:02:40 · FINAL
Cádiz CF B - CF Panadería Pulido 2 - 1
18:02:40 · FINAL
CD Leganés - Real Valladolid 0 - 2
18:02:40 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
L´Entregu CF - Luarca CF 0 - 0
18:02:40 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Salamanca CF UDS - G. Segoviana 0 - 0
18:02:40 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Palencia CA - Real Avilés CF 0 - 2
18:02:40 · En directo
Águilas FC - UD Alzira 0 - 0
18:02:40 · En directo
Real Murcia CF - Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 0
18:02:40 · En directo
Hércules CF - Atlético Levante UD 0 - 0
18:02:40 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Marchamalo - CR Granada 0 - 0
18:02:40 · En directo
Sestao River Club - CD Ardoi 1 - 0
18:02:40 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Náxara CD - CD Cayón 0 - 0
18:02:40 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Haugesund - Mjondalen IF 4 - 0
18:02:40 · En directo
FK Mornar - Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 0
18:02:40 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Iskra - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 0
18:02:40 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UCAM Murcia CF B - Racing Murcia FC 0 - 0
18:02:40 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Club Haro Deportivo - CDFC La Calzada 0 - 0

AD San Juan

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Tasio Villacampa Apesteguia
1 Tasio

0
Álvaro Marín Hernández
13 Álvaro

0

Defensas

Íñigo Morte Ledesma
2 Morte

1
Asier Galeano Fernández
17 Galeano

0
Imanol Goicoechea Díez
3 Goiko

0
Unai Lacomba Roldán
5 Lacomba

0
Ander Dufur Espelosín
22 Dufur

0
Oier Retegui Zubillaga
15 Oier

0
Iker Ezcurra Arriarán
4 Iker Ezcurra

0

Centrocampistas

Mikel Arbeloa Aranguren
18 Arbeloa

1
Eder Iribarren Aramburu
14 Eder

0
Eneko Mercero Santesteban
19 Mercero

0
Adrián Recalde Irazabal
21 Reca

0
Unai Albisu Muñoz
6 Albisu

0
Iñaki Lalinde Sainz
8 Lalinde

0
Miguel Ángel Lezaun Guinduláin
11 Lezaun

0

Delanteros

Álvaro Mata Ruiz
9 Mata

0
Íñigo Burusco Aldave
12 Burusco

0
Eneko Ezcurra Arriarán
20 Eneko

1
Alberto Rives Navarro
16 Rives

0
Ander Iriguibel Azcárate
7 Iriguibel

3

Entrenador

Alfredo Ibero Irisarri
Bebeto
Página generada en 1.049 segundos