Información a la última

00:30:04 · FINAL
CD El Esparragal - Cehegín Deportivo 2 - 1
23:55:02 · FINAL
CD San Andrés - Atlético Tacoronte 0 - 0
23:38:03 · FINAL
Portonovo SD - CJ Cambados 1 - 0
23:33:02 · FINAL
CD Puerto Cruz - UD Realejos 3 - 0
23:28:02 · FINAL
Aravaca CF - La Moraleja CF 0 - 1
23:26:02 · FINAL
CD Los Yébenes-SB - RSC International FC 1 - 0
23:25:03 · FINAL
Atlético Vallbonense - Manises CF 0 - 0
23:16:02 · FINAL
EFMO Boadilla - EMF Aluche 1 - 1
23:14:02 · FINAL
CD Cultural Areas - Mondariz CF 2 - 0
23:13:02 · FINAL
CD Plus Ultra - CD Villa de Fortuna 0 - 1
23:01:02 · FINAL
Alcudia de Crespins - Paiporta CF 2 - 1
23:00:01 · FINAL
CF San Agustín - AD Fundación 1 - 0
22:59:03 · FINAL
CD Usagre - UC La Estrella 2 - 0
22:58:02 · FINAL
Castilleja CF - UB Lebrijana 0 - 1
22:58:02 · FINAL
CF Montañesa - CE Banyoles 2 - 0
22:57:01 · FINAL
FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 3 - 1
22:56:03 · FINAL
CE Carroi - UE Sant Julià 0 - 6
22:56:03 · FINAL
RSC Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge KSV 0 - 2
22:56:03 · FINAL
Marbella FC - CD Torreperogil 1 - 0
22:56:03 · FINAL
West Bromwich AFC - Preston North End FC 0 - 2

AD Ceuta FC

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Leandro Montagud Balaguer
Leandro
Procedencia: Orihuela
Portero
Elche Ilicitano
Elche
Torrellano Illice
Elche (09-12)
Ponferradina (12-13)
Levante B (13-14)
Cultural Leonesa (14-17)
Villanovense (17-18)
Mallorca (18-19)
Cultural Leonesa (19-20)
Orihuela (20-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Alejandro Agüera Lasala
Álex Agüera
Procedencia: Valls
Portero
Gimnàstic juvenil
Pobla de Mafumet (18-19)
Valls (19-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador José Manuel Carrasco Correa
Carrasco
Procedencia: Balompédica Linense
Defensa
Albacete juvenil
Villarreal C
Benidorm (10-11)
Écija Balompié (11-12)
Real Murcia (12-13)
Real Murcia B (12-13)
Johor Darul Takzim (13-14)
Mérida AD (14-15)
Fuenlabrada (15-16)
Saburtalo (16)
Palencia Balompié (16-17)
Ontinyent (17-18)
Balompédica Linense (18-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Mikel Gurrutxaga Barruetabeña
Gurrutxaga
Procedencia: Suduva
Defensa
Eibar juvenil
Vitoria (15-16)
Elgoibar (16)
Amurrio (16-18)
JS Hercules (18-19)
Paide Linnameeskond (19-21)
Suduva (21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Alain García Fernández
Alain
Procedencia: SD Logroñés
Defensa
Lorca FC
Xerez Deportivo (19-20)
SD Logroñés (20-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador David Alfonso Romero
David Alfonso
Procedencia: Recreativo
Defensa
Recreativo juvenil
Barcelona juvenil
Atlético Onubense (18-20)
Recreativo (20-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Álvaro Matías Telis Rodríguez
Telis
Procedencia: Algeciras
Defensa
Real Unión (19-20)
Lealtad (20-21)
Algeciras (21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Iván Guzmán García
Iván Guzmán
Procedencia: Cornellà
Centrocampista
San Rafael
Manlleu
Sant Andreu (13-15)
L´Hospitalet (15-16)
Badalona (16-17)
Olot (17-19)
Cornellà (19-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Samuel Casais Ojeda
Samuel
Procedencia: Tamaraceite
Centrocampista
Las Palmas C (14-15)
Las Palmas Atlético (15-16)
Arucas (16-17)
Tamaraceite (17-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Luis Alejandro Alcalde Martínez
Luis Alcalde
Procedencia: Balompédica Linense
Centrocampista
Málaga juvenil
San Félix juvenil
Español de El Alquián (14-15)
Antequera (15-19)
Balompédica Linense (19-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Manuel Raíllo Arenas
Raíllo
Procedencia: Alcoyano
Delantero
Atlético Espeleño (11-12)
Montilla (12-13)
Atlético Espeleño (13-14)
Martinenc (14)
Atlético Espeleño (14-15)
Gavà (15-16)
Terrassa Olímpica (16-17)
Europa (17-18)
Villanovense (18-19)
Prat (19-20)
Alcoyano (20-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Antonio Jesús Camacho Díaz
Pito
Procedencia: Balompédica Linense
Delantero
Venta del Pobre
Comarca Níjar (10-11)
Real Ávila (11-12)
Leioa (12-13)
Real Ávila (13-14)
Izarra (14-17)
Mirandés (17-19)
Balompédica Linense (19-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Ismael Álvarez Lohoba
Isma
Procedencia: Huesca B
Delantero
Real Madrid juvenil
Atlético Albacete (18-19)
Villarrobledo (19-20)
AD Torrejón (20)
Huesca B (20-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
jugador Ignacio Jesús Trujillo Cabrera
Chus Trujillo
Procedencia: Tamaraceite
Entrenador
Tamaraceite (17-21)
Ceuta (21-?)
Página generada en 0.143 segundos