Información a la última

22:54:02 · FINAL
CD Bahía de Ceuta - RS La Pantera 4 - 0
22:52:02 · FINAL
Países Bajos - Austria 2 - 0
22:49:32 · FINAL
Atl. Ciudad Ceuta - Sporting Atlético 4 - 3
22:41:32 · FINAL
Real Bethlehem CF - Peña Balsamaiso CF 0 - 2
22:31:32 · FINAL
Racing Rioja CF B - CD Aldeano 3 - 3
22:27:32 · FINAL
UD Vall de Uxó - CD Buñol 1 - 1
22:25:33 · FINAL
CD Arnedo B - CD Autol 2 - 2
22:24:02 · En directo
Países Bajos - Austria 2 - 0
22:06:03 · FINAL
CD Pradejón B - CD Alfaro B 3 - 1
22:05:32 · FINAL
CD Bañuelos - CD San Lorenzo 3 - 0
22:02:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Países Bajos - Austria 1 - 0
21:46:33 · Descanso
Países Bajos - Austria 1 - 0
21:18:32 · FINAL
HB Tórshavn - TB Tvoroyri 6 - 0
21:11:04 · En directo
Países Bajos - Austria 1 - 0
21:07:03 · En directo
HB Tórshavn - TB Tvoroyri 6 - 0
21:05:05 · En directo
HB Tórshavn - TB Tvoroyri 5 - 0
21:00:33 · En directo
Países Bajos - Austria 0 - 0
20:55:05 · FINAL
Rigas FS - Riga FC 3 - 1
20:52:33 · FINAL
FC Neman Grodno - FC Slavia-Mozyr 2 - 2
20:52:04 · En directo
FC Neman Grodno - FC Slavia-Mozyr 2 - 2

AD Alcorcón

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Samuel Casado Conde
Samu

0
Daniel Jiménez López
Dani

0

Defensas

Fidel Escobar Mendieta
Fidel

0
José León Bernal
José León

2
Víctor Hugo García Fernández
Víctor García

0
Carlos Bellvís Llorens
Bellvís

1
Laureano Sanabria Ruiz
Laure

0
José Carlos Ramírez Suárez
José Carlos

0
David Fernández Cortázar
Fernández

0

Centrocampistas

Juan Manuel Bravo Alcántara
Juanma

0
Richard Boateng
Boateng

0
Ander Gorostidi García
Gorostidi

0
Juan Aguilera Núñez
Aguilera

0
Daniel Ojeda Saranova
Dani Ojeda

2
Luís Manuel Gonçalves Silva
Reko

0
Carlos Apna Embalo
Embalo

0
Samuel Alejandro Sosa Cordero
Sosa

1
Ernesto Gómez Muñoz
Ernesto

0

Delanteros

Marc Gual Huguet
Marc Gual

5
Kelechi Nwakali
Nwakali

4
Óscar Arribas Pasero
Arribas

3
Hugo Fraile Martín
Hugo Fraile

5
Francisco Jiménez Tejada
Xisco

5
Iván Martínez Gonzálvez
Barbero

2

Entrenador

Juan Antonio Albacete Anquela
Anquela