Información a la última

15:48:22 · Descanso
Sumqayıt FK - Turan Tovuz PFK 1 - 1
15:41:23 · En directo
Sumqayıt FK - Turan Tovuz PFK 1 - 1
15:29:21 · En directo
Sumqayıt FK - Turan Tovuz PFK 1 - 0
15:02:21 · En directo
Sumqayıt FK - Turan Tovuz PFK 0 - 0
14:51:21 · FINAL
KF Laçi - KF Teuta 4 - 3
14:45:21 · En directo
KF Laçi - KF Teuta 4 - 3
14:28:21 · En directo
KF Laçi - KF Teuta 4 - 2
14:24:21 · En directo
KF Laçi - KF Teuta 3 - 2
14:01:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KF Laçi - KF Teuta 2 - 2
13:51:01 · FINAL
CD Tropezón - Real Sporting 0 - 7
13:49:01 · FINAL
CD Pozoalbense - Santa Teresa CD 3 - 0
13:46:21 · Descanso
KF Laçi - KF Teuta 2 - 2
13:23:22 · En directo
KF Laçi - KF Teuta 2 - 2
13:21:22 · En directo
KF Laçi - KF Teuta 1 - 2
13:15:21 · En directo
KF Laçi - KF Teuta 0 - 2
13:13:21 · FINAL
Penybont FC - Newtown AFC 3 - 0
13:11:21 · En directo
KF Laçi - KF Teuta 0 - 1
13:00:22 · En directo
KF Laçi - KF Teuta 0 - 0
23:27:22 · FINAL
FC Famalicão - GD Estoril-Praia 1 - 0
23:11:22 · FINAL
Medina CD - UD Melilla 1 - 1

UP Langreo B

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 20 CD Vallobín 2 - 0 UP Langreo B D 0 2
J 19 San Martín RA 4 - 0 UP Langreo B D 0 4
J 18 UP Langreo B 3 - 2 CD Mosconia V 3 2
J 17 Universidad Oviedo 7 - 1 UP Langreo B D 1 7
J 16 UP Langreo B 3 - 0 Berrón CF V 3 0
J 15 Deportivo Roces 1 - 0 UP Langreo B D 0 1
J 14 UP Langreo B 1 - 1 Navarro CF E 1 1
J 13 Astur CF 4 - 0 UP Langreo B D 0 4
J 12 UP Langreo B 4 - 0 CD Lealtad B V 4 0
J 11 Urraca CF 1 - 1 UP Langreo B E 1 1
J 10 UP Langreo B 0 - 2 SD Colloto D 0 2
J 9 Andés CF 4 - 1 UP Langreo B D 1 4
J 8 Candás CF 4 - 1 UP Langreo B D 1 4
J 7 UP Langreo B 3 - 2 CD Tineo V 3 2
J 6 Barcia CF 3 - 1 UP Langreo B D 1 3
J 5 UP Langreo B 0 - 2 UD Gijón Industrial D 0 2
J 4 Llaranes CF 1 - 6 UP Langreo B V 6 1
J 3 UP Langreo B 1 - 2 Atlético Lugones D 1 2
J 2 SD Lenense 2 - 0 UP Langreo B D 0 2
J 1 UP Langreo B 3 - 2 CD Vallobín V 3 2
G - 6 5 1
E - 2 1 1
P - 12 3 9
GF - 29 18 11
GC - 46 13 33
Página generada en 0.2 segundos