Información a la última

22:56:02 · FINAL
Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace FC 2 - 2
22:55:03 · En directo
Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace FC 2 - 2
22:53:03 · FINAL
RCD Espanyol - Cádiz CF 2 - 0
22:39:03 · FINAL
Venezia FC - ACF Fiorentina 1 - 0
22:36:02 · FINAL
Nîmes Olympique SC - AC Ajaccio 0 - 2
22:33:02 · En directo
Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace FC 1 - 2
22:24:02 · En directo
RCD Espanyol - Cádiz CF 2 - 0
22:23:02 · FINAL
SSA Jagiellonia - RKS Radomiak Radom 1 - 1
22:10:03 · FINAL
Shamrock Rovers FC - Bohemian FC 1 - 1
22:10:03 · En directo
Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace FC 1 - 1
22:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace FC 1 - 0
22:04:08 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
RCD Espanyol - Cádiz CF 1 - 0
21:55:02 · FINAL
Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC - Beitar Jerusalem FC 1 - 0
21:50:03 · En directo
Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC - Beitar Jerusalem FC 1 - 0
21:49:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Venezia FC - ACF Fiorentina 1 - 0
21:49:02 · Descanso
Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace FC 1 - 0
21:48:03 · Descanso
RCD Espanyol - Cádiz CF 1 - 0
21:47:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Nîmes Olympique SC - AC Ajaccio 0 - 2
21:45:02 · En directo
Shamrock Rovers FC - Bohemian FC 1 - 1
21:39:04 · FINAL
KF Vllaznia - FK Dinamo Tirana 6 - 3

UD Logroñés B

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Alejandro Daza Jiménez
Álex Daza
Procedencia: Real Betis juvenil
Portero
CD Alcalá
Calavera juvenil
Real Betis juvenil
UD Logroñés B (21-?)
jugador Mikel Córdoba Monterrosa
Mikel
Procedencia: UD Logroñés juvenil
Defensa
jugador Miquel Codina Sayol
Miki
Procedencia: Real Betis juvenil
Defensa
Real Betis juvenil
UD Logroñés B (21-?)
jugador Iván Vela Resina
Vela
Procedencia: Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Defensa
Bergantiños
Laracha
Bergantiños
jugador Alí Radjel Cheik Bachir
Alí
Procedencia: Numancia B
Centrocampista
Utenis Utena (17-18)
Atlético Monzón (18)
UD Logroñés Promesas (18-19)
Numancia B (19-21)
UD Logroñés (21-?)
jugador Álex Merino Ríos
Álex Merino
Procedencia: UD Logroñés juvenil
Centrocampista
jugador Andoni Pérez Álvarez
Andoni
Procedencia: Ourense CF
Centrocampista
Danok Bat juvenil
Sestao River (19-20)
Ourense CF (20-21)
UD Logroñés B (21-?)
jugador Diego Pozo Alonso
Diego Pozo
Procedencia: UD Logroñés juvenil
Centrocampista
jugador Iván Villoslada Molina
Villos
Procedencia: UD Logroñés juvenil
Delantero
UD Logroñés juvenil
UD Logroñés B (21-?)
jugador Íñigo Sánchez Etxegarai
Íñigo Sánchez
Procedencia: Tolosa
Delantero
Real Sociedad juvenil
Real Sociedad C (18-20)
Tolosa (20-21)
UD Logroñés B (21-?)
jugador Enol Rodríguez Heres
Enol
Procedencia: Marino de Luanco
Delantero
Marino de Luanco juvenil
Marino de Luanco (20-21)
UD Logroñés B (21-?)
Página generada en 0.135 segundos