Información a la última

17:09:37 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AEL Limassol FC - Apollon Limassol FC 0 - 1
17:07:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Kobenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland 1 - 1
17:05:33 · En directo
FC Girondins - AS Monaco FC 0 - 0
17:05:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Progrès Niederkorn - CS Fola Esch 1 - 0
17:04:34 · FINAL
Puskás Akadémia FC - MTK Budapest 3 - 0
17:04:34 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UT Pétange - FC Swift Hesperange 0 - 1
17:04:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Ventspils - FK Liepaja 0 - 1
17:04:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano 1 - 0
17:04:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Slovan Liberec - SK Slavia Praha 0 - 0
17:03:33 · En directo
CDE Olímpico - UD Tres Cantos 0 - 0
17:02:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Basel 1893 - Servette FC 3 - 0
17:02:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Vaduz 0 - 1
17:02:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Mariupol - FC Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 1
17:01:34 · En directo
Manchester United FC - Burnley FC 0 - 0
17:01:05 · FINAL
Stade de Reims - FC Metz 0 - 0
17:01:05 · Descanso
Deportivo Alavés - SD Huesca 0 - 0
17:01:05 · Descanso
Atlético de Madrid - SD Eibar 2 - 0
17:00:08 · FINAL
Nîmes Olympique SC - RC Strasbourg 1 - 1
17:00:08 · En directo
SK Rapid Wien - SK Sturm Graz 0 - 0
16:59:33 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid - SD Eibar 2 - 0

UD Las Palmas C

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Javier Cendón Hernández
Cendón

0
Carlos Daniel García González
Carlos García

0

Defensas

Echedey Carpintier Verde
Echedey

2
Ian Bolaños Gracia
Ian

0
Cristian Abreu Sánchez
Cristian

2
Daniel Ojeda Álvarez
Ojeda

1
Brian Velázquez Cardona
Brian

0
Edián Ortega Tavío
Edián

1
Isidro Domingo López Travieso
Isidro

0

Centrocampistas

Joaquín Felipe González Rodríguez
Joaquín

6
Isaac Hernández Pérez
Isaac

1
Carlos Galván Betancort
Galván

4
Pol Salvador Hernández
Pol

0
Ibrahima Bayo Sarr
Ibra

0
José Ángel Betancourt Pérez
José Ángel

1
Julen Pérez del Pino
Julen

0
José Carlos Santana Santana
Pipo

8
Yeray Delgado Díaz
Yeray

1
José Miguel Valencia Cárdenes
Josemi

0

Delanteros

Idafe González Delgado
Idafe

0
Samuel Antonio Ramos Linares
Samuel

1
Lorenzo Massimo Bianco Pérez
Lorenzo

0

Entrenador

Juan Manuel Oujo González
Yoni Oujo
Página generada en 0.172 segundos