Información a la última

19:23:02 · En directo
WSG Wattens - LASK Linz 1 - 0
19:21:03 · FINAL
FK Metta - Riga FC 1 - 4
19:21:03 · En directo
SK Super Nova - Rigas FS 0 - 1
19:17:02 · FINAL
SD Portmany - SD La Salle 3 - 2
19:01:02 · En directo
WSG Wattens - LASK Linz 0 - 0
19:01:02 · En directo
GIF Sundsvall - Mjällby AIF 0 - 0
19:00:03 · En directo
SK Super Nova - Rigas FS 0 - 0
18:51:02 · FINAL
HIFK Fotboll - Kuopion Palloseura 0 - 1
18:46:02 · En directo
FK Metta - Riga FC 1 - 4
18:32:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Metta - Riga FC 1 - 3
18:23:02 · FINAL
Bélgica - Turquía 3 - 1
18:22:02 · FINAL
España - Serbia 1 - 1
18:17:02 · Descanso
FK Metta - Riga FC 1 - 3
18:15:03 · En directo
FK Metta - Riga FC 1 - 3
18:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
HIFK Fotboll - Kuopion Palloseura 0 - 1
18:03:02 · En directo
FK Metta - Riga FC 1 - 2
17:58:02 · En directo
FK Metta - Riga FC 1 - 1
17:49:03 · En directo
FK Metta - Riga FC 0 - 1
17:46:02 · Descanso
HIFK Fotboll - Kuopion Palloseura 0 - 1
17:32:02 · En directo
FK Metta - Riga FC 0 - 0

Torreblanca CF

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 Torreblanca CF 0 - 0 Coria CF E 0 0
J 33 Jerez Industrial CF 1 - 2 Torreblanca CF V 2 1
J 32 Torreblanca CF 4 - 0 UB Lebrijana V 4 0
J 31 Atlético Algabeño 0 - 2 Torreblanca CF V 2 0
J 30 Torreblanca CF 0 - 0 La Palma CF E 0 0
J 29 UP Viso 1 - 2 Torreblanca CF V 2 1
J 28 Torreblanca CF 2 - 1 Castilleja CF V 2 1
J 27 Torreblanca CF 2 - 2 Ayamonte CF E 2 2
J 26 CD Guadalcacín 3 - 1 Torreblanca CF D 1 3
J 25 Torreblanca CF 0 - 0 Club Atlético Central E 0 0
J 24 PD Rociera 1 - 0 Torreblanca CF D 0 1
J 23 Torreblanca CF 1 - 0 Arcos CF V 1 0
J 22 Chiclana CF 1 - 0 Torreblanca CF D 0 1
J 21 Torreblanca CF 3 - 1 CD Egabrense V 3 1
J 20 Atlético Espeleño 1 - 1 Torreblanca CF E 1 1
J 19 Montilla CF 1 - 0 Torreblanca CF D 0 1
J 18 Torreblanca CF 2 - 0 Bollullos CF V 2 0
J 17 Atlético Onubense 3 - 0 Torreblanca CF D 0 3
J 16 Torreblanca CF 3 - 2 CD Alcalá V 3 2
J 15 Coria CF 1 - 0 Torreblanca CF D 0 1
J 14 Torreblanca CF 0 - 0 Jerez Industrial CF E 0 0
J 13 UB Lebrijana 0 - 1 Torreblanca CF V 1 0
J 12 Torreblanca CF 0 - 0 Atlético Algabeño E 0 0
J 11 La Palma CF 3 - 1 Torreblanca CF D 1 3
J 10 Torreblanca CF 0 - 1 UP Viso D 0 1
J 9 Castilleja CF 3 - 0 Torreblanca CF D 0 3
J 8 Ayamonte CF 2 - 1 Torreblanca CF D 1 2
J 7 Torreblanca CF 0 - 1 CD Guadalcacín D 0 1
J 6 Club Atlético Central 1 - 0 Torreblanca CF D 0 1
J 5 Torreblanca CF 1 - 0 PD Rociera V 1 0
J 4 Arcos CF 4 - 0 Torreblanca CF D 0 4
J 3 Torreblanca CF 1 - 0 Chiclana CF V 1 0
J 2 CD Egabrense 2 - 2 Torreblanca CF E 2 2
J 1 Torreblanca CF 0 - 3 Atlético Espeleño D 0 3
G - 12 8 4
E - 8 6 2
P - 14 3 11
GF - 32 19 13
GC - 39 11 28
Página generada en 0.251 segundos