Información a la última

20:54:02 · FINAL
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 3
20:52:33 · FINAL
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
20:51:32 · FINAL
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 1
20:42:02 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 3
20:31:02 · En directo
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 1
20:28:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 2
20:23:32 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 2
20:10:32 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 2
20:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
20:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
20:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
20:00:39 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2
19:55:02 · FINAL
Nea Salamis FC - Karmiotissa PP 1 - 1
19:51:33 · Descanso
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
19:49:02 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 1
19:46:02 · Descanso
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
19:46:02 · Descanso
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2
19:45:33 · Descanso
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
19:42:32 · En directo
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
19:36:32 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 1

İstanbul Basaksehir FK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 35 Basaksehir FK 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 2
J 33 Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 0 Basaksehir FK D 0 2
J 32 Basaksehir FK 3 - 1 Yeni Malatya SK V 3 1
J 31 Denizlispor Kulübü 0 - 0 Basaksehir FK E 0 0
J 30 Basaksehir FK 2 - 3 Besiktas JK D 2 3
J 29 Gençlerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Basaksehir FK V 1 0
J 28 Basaksehir FK 1 - 1 Konyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 27 Antalyaspor Kulübü 0 - 0 Basaksehir FK E 0 0
J 26 Basaksehir FK 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AS D 0 1
J 25 Göztepe SK 2 - 1 Basaksehir FK D 1 2
J 24 Basaksehir FK 0 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük D 0 1
J 23 Galatasaray AS 3 - 0 Basaksehir FK D 0 3
J 22 Basaksehir FK 1 - 5 Hatayspor D 1 5
J 21 Basaksehir FK 1 - 1 Çaykur Rizespor E 1 1
J 20 Kayserispor Kulübü 2 - 0 Basaksehir FK D 0 2
J 19 Basaksehir FK 1 - 1 Sivasspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 18 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 Basaksehir FK V 2 1
J 17 Basaksehir FK 1 - 0 BB Erzurumspor V 1 0
J 16 Alanyaspor Kulübü 3 - 0 Basaksehir FK D 0 3
J 15 Basaksehir FK 2 - 2 Kasimpasa SK E 2 2
J 14 Fenerbahçe SK 4 - 1 Basaksehir FK D 1 4
J 12 Basaksehir FK 1 - 2 Gazisehir Gaziantep D 1 2
J 11 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 1 Basaksehir FK E 1 1
J 10 Basaksehir FK 3 - 3 Denizlispor Kulübü E 3 3
J 9 Besiktas JK 3 - 2 Basaksehir FK D 2 3
J 8 Basaksehir FK 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 7 Konyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Basaksehir FK V 2 1
J 6 Basaksehir FK 5 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü V 5 1
J 5 Trabzonspor AS 0 - 2 Basaksehir FK V 2 0
J 4 Basaksehir FK 0 - 0 Göztepe SK E 0 0
J 3 Fatih Karagümrük 2 - 0 Basaksehir FK D 0 2
J 2 Basaksehir FK 0 - 2 Galatasaray AS D 0 2
J 1 Hatayspor 2 - 0 Basaksehir FK D 0 2
G - 8 4 4
E - 9 6 3
P - 16 7 9
GF - 36 24 12
GC - 53 27 26
Página generada en 0.273 segundos