Información a la última

00:29:42 · FINAL
CD Huracán - Jóvenes Promesas FC 0 - 2
23:28:23 · FINAL
UE L´Alcúdia - Ribarroja CF 1 - 0
23:25:21 · FINAL
GD Estoril-Praia - Vitória SC 0 - 1
23:01:02 · FINAL
Real Betis Balompié - RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 4
22:55:22 · FINAL
SBV Excelsior - RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0
22:55:01 · FINAL
Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar 2 - 0
22:51:22 · FINAL
Stade Rennais FC - LOSC Lille 1 - 3
22:51:02 · FINAL
UD San Antonio - R. Unión Tenerife B 3 - 0
22:45:01 · FINAL
Sint-Truidense VV - KV Kortrijk 1 - 0
22:44:02 · En directo
UD San Antonio - R. Unión Tenerife B 3 - 0
22:43:05 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - RC Celta de Vigo 3 - 4
22:42:22 · En directo
Stade Rennais FC - LOSC Lille 1 - 2
22:41:02 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar 2 - 0
22:40:22 · FINAL
US Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta BC 1 - 0
22:36:02 · En directo
UD San Antonio - R. Unión Tenerife B 2 - 0
22:33:23 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
GD Estoril-Praia - Vitória SC 0 - 1
22:29:22 · FINAL
Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 1 - 0
22:29:07 · FINAL
Inter de Ceuta - AD Ceuta FC B 1 - 5
22:28:02 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - RC Celta de Vigo 2 - 4
22:27:02 · En directo
Deportivo Alavés - SD Eibar 1 - 0

SS Folgore

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 18 SS Folgore 2 - 1 SS Pennarossa V 2 1
J 17 SP La Fiorita 2 - 0 SS Folgore D 0 2
J 16 SS Folgore 2 - 3 AC Libertas D 2 3
J 15 FC Fiorentino 1 - 1 SS Folgore E 1 1
J 14 SS Folgore 0 - 4 SS Cosmos D 0 4
J 13 SP Tre Penne 1 - 2 SS Folgore V 2 1
J 12 SS Folgore 1 - 1 Virtus FC E 1 1
J 10 SS Folgore 4 - 1 SP Cailungo V 4 1
J 9 SP Tre Fiori 2 - 0 SS Folgore D 0 2
J 8 SS Folgore 1 - 2 AC Juvenes / Dogana D 1 2
J 7 FC Domagnano 2 - 1 SS Folgore D 1 2
J 6 SS Folgore 4 - 1 SS Murata V 4 1
J 5 SS Folgore 1 - 2 SS San Giovanni D 1 2
J 4 SC Faetano 0 - 3 SS Folgore V 3 0
J 3 SS Pennarossa 4 - 0 SS Folgore D 0 4
J 2 SS Folgore 0 - 1 SP La Fiorita D 0 1
J 1 AC Libertas 0 - 0 SS Folgore E 0 0
G - 5 3 2
E - 3 1 2
P - 9 5 4
GF - 22 15 7
GC - 28 16 12
Página generada en 0.186 segundos