Información a la última

21:36:46 · En directo
FC Basel 1893 - FC Lugano 2 - 1
21:34:46 · Descanso
SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio 2 - 1
21:34:46 · En directo
Southampton FC - Crystal Palace FC 1 - 1
21:33:18 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Basel 1893 - FC Lugano 2 - 0
21:32:47 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Austria Wien - TSV Hartberg 2 - 0
21:31:47 · FINAL
Kasimpasa SK - MKE Ankaragücü 3 - 1
21:31:47 · En directo
Sporting CP - Boavista FC 0 - 0
21:29:17 · FINAL
Denizlispor Kulübü - Galatasaray AS 1 - 4
21:29:17 · FINAL
Yeni Malatya SK - Hatayspor 1 - 1
21:28:46 · En directo
SSC Napoli - Udinese Calcio 2 - 1
21:27:15 · FINAL
Gazisehir Gaziantep - Çaykur Rizespor 4 - 5
21:26:45 · FINAL
Alanyaspor Kulübü - BB Erzurumspor 2 - 3
21:25:17 · FINAL
Gençlerbirligi SK - Göztepe SK 5 - 3
21:24:45 · FINAL
Fenerbahçe SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 2
21:24:45 · FINAL
Besiktas JK - Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 2
21:23:49 · En directo
Fenerbahçe SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 2
21:21:18 · En directo
Kasimpasa SK - MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1
21:21:18 · En directo
Denizlispor Kulübü - Galatasaray AS 1 - 4
21:20:15 · En directo
FC Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0

SP Ribereña

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 2 SP Ribereña 4 - 3 Codosera CF V 4 3
J 1 AD Villar Rey Ind. 5 - 2 SP Ribereña D 2 5
J 18 SP Ribereña 0 - 3 UC La Estrella D 0 3
J 17 CP Gran Maestre 3 - 2 SP Ribereña D 2 3
J 14 SP Ribereña 1 - 1 CD Usagre E 1 1
J 13 SP Ribereña 0 - 0 UD Zafra Atlético E 0 0
J 12 CD Santa Marta 6 - 1 SP Ribereña D 1 6
J 11 SP Ribereña 1 - 2 CP Oliva D 1 2
J 10 SP Villafranca 4 - 0 SP Ribereña D 0 4
J 9 UC La Estrella 2 - 0 SP Ribereña D 0 2
J 3 SP Ribereña 2 - 0 CD Santa Marta V 2 0
J 4 UD Zafra Atlético 6 - 1 SP Ribereña D 1 6
J 8 SP Ribereña 1 - 0 CP Gran Maestre V 1 0
J 2 CP Oliva 6 - 1 SP Ribereña D 1 6
J 1 SP Ribereña 0 - 3 SP Villafranca D 0 3
J 6 SP Ribereña 0 - 1 Extremadura UD C D 0 1
J 5 CD Usagre 5 - 2 SP Ribereña D 2 5
G - 3 3 0
E - 2 2 0
P - 12 4 8
GF - 18 9 9
GC - 50 13 37
Página generada en 3.286 segundos