Información a la última

21:47:02 · En directo
SBV Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 2 - 1
21:47:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 1 - 0
21:40:03 · FINAL
Kayserispor SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1
21:35:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AC Monza - AC Pisa 1 - 0
21:32:02 · Descanso
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 1 - 0
21:29:02 · En directo
Sarpsborg 08 FF - Molde FK 1 - 2
21:25:02 · En directo
Sarpsborg 08 FF - Molde FK 1 - 1
21:20:02 · En directo
SBV Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1
21:20:02 · Descanso
AC Monza - AC Pisa 1 - 0
21:10:02 · En directo
Sarpsborg 08 FF - Molde FK 0 - 1
21:09:02 · En directo
KF Llapi - KF Drita 2 - 1
21:07:02 · En directo
Kayserispor SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1
21:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SBV Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0
21:06:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KF Llapi - KF Drita 1 - 1
21:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Sarpsborg 08 FF - Molde FK 0 - 0
20:58:03 · En directo
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne 1 - 0
20:53:02 · FINAL
España - Portugal 1 - 2
20:52:02 · FINAL
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Gagra 1 - 0
20:52:02 · FINAL
HNK Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 3 - 1
20:52:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Kayserispor SK - Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 0

SL Benfica

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 34 FC Paços de Ferreira 0 - 2 SL Benfica V 2 0
J 32 CS Marítimo 0 - 1 SL Benfica V 1 0
J 30 Sporting CP 0 - 2 SL Benfica V 2 0
J 29 SL Benfica 3 - 1 Os Belenenses V 3 1
J 28 SC Braga 3 - 2 SL Benfica D 2 3
J 27 SL Benfica 2 - 1 GD Estoril-Praia V 2 1
J 26 SL Benfica 1 - 1 FC Vizela E 1 1
J 25 Portimonense SC 1 - 2 SL Benfica V 2 1
J 24 SL Benfica 3 - 0 Vitória SC V 3 0
J 23 Boavista FC 2 - 2 SL Benfica E 2 2
J 22 SL Benfica 2 - 1 CD Santa Clara V 2 1
J 21 CD Tondela 1 - 3 SL Benfica V 3 1
J 20 SL Benfica 1 - 2 Gil Vicente FC D 1 2
J 19 FC Arouca 0 - 2 SL Benfica V 2 0
J 18 SL Benfica 1 - 1 Moreirense FC E 1 1
J 17 SL Benfica 2 - 0 FC Paços de Ferreira V 2 0
J 16 FC Porto 3 - 1 SL Benfica D 1 3
J 15 SL Benfica 7 - 1 CS Marítimo V 7 1
J 14 FC Famalicão 1 - 4 SL Benfica V 4 1
J 13 SL Benfica 1 - 3 Sporting CP D 1 3
J 12 Os Belenenses 0 - 7 SL Benfica V 7 0
J 11 SL Benfica 6 - 1 SC Braga V 6 1
J 10 GD Estoril-Praia 1 - 1 SL Benfica E 1 1
J 9 FC Vizela 0 - 1 SL Benfica V 1 0
J 7 Vitória SC 1 - 3 SL Benfica V 3 1
J 6 SL Benfica 3 - 1 Boavista FC V 3 1
J 5 CD Santa Clara 0 - 5 SL Benfica V 5 0
J 4 SL Benfica 2 - 1 CD Tondela V 2 1
J 3 Gil Vicente FC 0 - 2 SL Benfica V 2 0
J 2 SL Benfica 2 - 0 FC Arouca V 2 0
J 1 Moreirense FC 1 - 2 SL Benfica V 2 1
G - 23 10 13
E - 4 2 2
P - 4 2 2
GF - 78 36 42
GC - 28 14 14
Página generada en 0.193 segundos