Información a la última

00:30:04 · FINAL
CD El Esparragal - Cehegín Deportivo 2 - 1
23:55:02 · FINAL
CD San Andrés - Atlético Tacoronte 0 - 0
23:38:03 · FINAL
Portonovo SD - CJ Cambados 1 - 0
23:33:02 · FINAL
CD Puerto Cruz - UD Realejos 3 - 0
23:28:02 · FINAL
Aravaca CF - La Moraleja CF 0 - 1
23:26:02 · FINAL
CD Los Yébenes-SB - RSC International FC 1 - 0
23:25:03 · FINAL
Atlético Vallbonense - Manises CF 0 - 0
23:16:02 · FINAL
EFMO Boadilla - EMF Aluche 1 - 1
23:14:02 · FINAL
CD Cultural Areas - Mondariz CF 2 - 0
23:13:02 · FINAL
CD Plus Ultra - CD Villa de Fortuna 0 - 1
23:01:02 · FINAL
Alcudia de Crespins - Paiporta CF 2 - 1
23:00:01 · FINAL
CF San Agustín - AD Fundación 1 - 0
22:59:03 · FINAL
CD Usagre - UC La Estrella 2 - 0
22:58:02 · FINAL
Castilleja CF - UB Lebrijana 0 - 1
22:58:02 · FINAL
CF Montañesa - CE Banyoles 2 - 0
22:57:01 · FINAL
FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma 3 - 1
22:56:03 · FINAL
CE Carroi - UE Sant Julià 0 - 6
22:56:03 · FINAL
RSC Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge KSV 0 - 2
22:56:03 · FINAL
Marbella FC - CD Torreperogil 1 - 0
22:56:03 · FINAL
West Bromwich AFC - Preston North End FC 0 - 2

SL Benfica

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 19 FC Arouca 0 - 2 SL Benfica V 2 0
J 18 SL Benfica 1 - 1 Moreirense FC E 1 1
J 17 SL Benfica 2 - 0 FC Paços de Ferreira V 2 0
J 16 FC Porto 3 - 1 SL Benfica D 1 3
J 15 SL Benfica 7 - 1 CS Marítimo V 7 1
J 14 FC Famalicão 1 - 4 SL Benfica V 4 1
J 13 SL Benfica 1 - 3 Sporting CP D 1 3
J 12 Os Belenenses 0 - 7 SL Benfica V 7 0
J 11 SL Benfica 6 - 1 SC Braga V 6 1
J 10 GD Estoril-Praia 1 - 1 SL Benfica E 1 1
J 9 FC Vizela 0 - 1 SL Benfica V 1 0
J 8 SL Benfica 0 - 1 Portimonense SC D 0 1
J 7 Vitória SC 1 - 3 SL Benfica V 3 1
J 6 SL Benfica 3 - 1 Boavista FC V 3 1
J 5 CD Santa Clara 0 - 5 SL Benfica V 5 0
J 4 SL Benfica 2 - 1 CD Tondela V 2 1
J 3 Gil Vicente FC 0 - 2 SL Benfica V 2 0
J 2 SL Benfica 2 - 0 FC Arouca V 2 0
J 1 Moreirense FC 1 - 2 SL Benfica V 2 1
G - 14 6 8
E - 2 1 1
P - 3 2 1
GF - 52 24 28
GC - 16 9 7
Página generada en 0.183 segundos