Información a la última

23:05:22 · FINAL
CD Águilas - CD Buzanada 0 - 5
23:02:42 · FINAL
AU Güímar - UD San Antonio 4 - 1
22:59:42 · FINAL
CD Armeñime Palmas - CD Marino 0 - 1
22:56:02 · FINAL
Getafe CF - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 1
22:54:03 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas - SD Huesca 1 - 0
22:53:42 · FINAL
Manchester United FC - Reading FC 3 - 1
22:53:22 · FINAL
AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 5 - 5
22:53:22 · FINAL
Olympique Marseille - AS Monaco FC 1 - 1
22:52:02 · FINAL
Nast Costa Isora CF - CD Llano del Moro 1 - 6
22:46:03 · En directo
Getafe CF - Real Betis Balompié 0 - 1
22:44:42 · FINAL
Sporting CP - FC Porto 0 - 2
22:40:21 · FINAL
Atalanta BC - UC Sampdoria 2 - 0
22:39:22 · En directo
AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 5 - 5
22:36:21 · En directo
AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 5 - 4
22:35:22 · FINAL
Royal Charleroi SC - RU Saint-Gilloise 0 - 1
22:31:42 · FINAL
CD Tenerife B - CD Ofra 12 - 0
22:31:42 · En directo
Sporting CP - FC Porto 0 - 2
22:31:42 · En directo
Manchester United FC - Reading FC 3 - 1
22:29:22 · En directo
AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 4 - 4
22:28:23 · FINAL
HSV 1896 Hannover - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 - 3

SK Super Nova

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 FK Metta 1 - 1 SK Super Nova E 1 1
J 35 SK Super Nova 1 - 6 Valmiera FC D 1 6
J 34 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 1 SK Super Nova E 1 1
J 33 SK Super Nova 0 - 4 Rigas FS D 0 4
J 32 SK Super Nova 1 - 3 FK Spartaks Jurmala D 1 3
J 31 FK Tukums 2000 2 - 0 SK Super Nova D 0 2
J 30 SK Super Nova 1 - 4 Riga FC D 1 4
J 29 FK Auda 3 - 0 SK Super Nova D 0 3
J 28 SK Super Nova 2 - 2 FK Liepaja E 2 2
J 27 SK Super Nova 0 - 3 FK Metta D 0 3
J 26 Valmiera FC 7 - 0 SK Super Nova D 0 7
J 25 SK Super Nova 1 - 0 BFC Daugavpils V 1 0
J 24 Rigas FS 2 - 3 SK Super Nova V 3 2
J 23 FK Spartaks Jurmala 2 - 3 SK Super Nova V 3 2
J 22 SK Super Nova 2 - 1 FK Tukums 2000 V 2 1
J 21 Riga FC 1 - 0 SK Super Nova D 0 1
J 20 SK Super Nova 1 - 2 FK Auda D 1 2
J 19 FK Liepaja 2 - 0 SK Super Nova D 0 2
J 18 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0 SK Super Nova D 0 1
J 17 Valmiera FC 1 - 0 SK Super Nova D 0 1
J 16 FK Metta 1 - 1 SK Super Nova E 1 1
J 15 SK Super Nova 0 - 3 Rigas FS D 0 3
J 14 SK Super Nova 0 - 3 FK Spartaks Jurmala D 0 3
J 13 FK Tukums 2000 1 - 1 SK Super Nova E 1 1
J 12 SK Super Nova 1 - 4 Riga FC D 1 4
J 11 FK Auda 4 - 1 SK Super Nova D 1 4
J 10 SK Super Nova 1 - 3 FK Liepaja D 1 3
J 9 SK Super Nova 0 - 1 FK Metta D 0 1
J 8 SK Super Nova 1 - 5 Valmiera FC D 1 5
J 7 SK Super Nova 0 - 0 BFC Daugavpils E 0 0
J 6 Rigas FS 2 - 0 SK Super Nova D 0 2
J 5 FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 0 SK Super Nova E 0 0
J 4 SK Super Nova 0 - 1 FK Tukums 2000 D 0 1
J 3 Riga FC 2 - 0 SK Super Nova D 0 2
J 2 SK Super Nova 0 - 0 FK Auda E 0 0
J 1 FK Liepaja 3 - 1 SK Super Nova D 1 3
G - 4 2 2
E - 8 3 5
P - 24 13 11
GF - 24 12 12
GC - 81 45 36
Página generada en 0.169 segundos