Información a la última

10:40:02 · FINAL
CD Izarra - SD Lagunak 1 - 3
23:14:02 · FINAL
UD Orotava - AD Cardonal-Laguna 1 - 0
22:56:03 · FINAL
Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Brestois 29 2 - 0
22:55:02 · FINAL
STV Roldán FS - Marín Futsal 2 - 1
22:53:02 · FINAL
Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2
22:45:02 · FINAL
CD Tudelano B - CD Huarte 1 - 0
22:39:03 · FINAL
Juventus FC - Udinese Calcio 2 - 0
22:33:04 · FINAL
Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 2 - 0
22:23:02 · FINAL
SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC 2 - 2
22:23:02 · En directo
Juventus FC - Udinese Calcio 2 - 0
22:10:05 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - Sevilla FC 1 - 1
22:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Brestois 29 1 - 0
22:06:02 · FINAL
UD Icodense - CD Puerto Cruz 3 - 3
22:05:03 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - Sevilla FC 0 - 1
22:04:02 · En directo
Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 2 - 0
22:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2
22:02:03 · En directo
SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC 2 - 3
22:01:02 · FINAL
CD Alesves - CD River Ega 6 - 1
22:00:09 · FINAL
CD Aoiz - Peña Azagresa 1 - 0
22:00:09 · En directo
Real Betis Balompié - Sevilla FC 1 - 0

PFC Slavia Sofia

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 19 FC CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 PFC Slavia Sofia E 1 1
J 18 PFC Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv E 1 1
J 17 Beroe Stara Zagora 2 - 1 PFC Slavia Sofia D 1 2
J 15 FC Tsarsko Selo 2 - 5 PFC Slavia Sofia V 5 2
J 14 PFC Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 PFC Levski Sofia D 0 1
J 12 FC Arda Kardzhali 1 - 1 PFC Slavia Sofia E 1 1
J 11 Cherno Varna 1 - 1 PFC Slavia Sofia E 1 1
J 10 PFC Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad E 1 1
J 9 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1 - 0 PFC Slavia Sofia D 0 1
J 7 PFC CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 PFC Slavia Sofia E 1 1
J 6 PFC Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 FC CSKA 1948 Sofia V 2 1
J 4 PFC Slavia Sofia 3 - 2 Beroe Stara Zagora V 3 2
J 3 PFC Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 PFC Slavia Sofia D 0 1
J 1 PFC Levski Sofia 1 - 2 PFC Slavia Sofia V 2 1
G - 4 2 2
E - 6 2 4
P - 4 1 3
GF - 19 7 12
GC - 17 6 11
Página generada en 0.184 segundos