Información a la última

20:18:02 · En directo
Asteras Tripolis FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 1 - 0
20:17:02 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 1
20:10:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 0
19:53:04 · FINAL
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 1
19:52:03 · Descanso
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 0
19:50:03 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 3 - 0
19:47:02 · En directo
FK Dinamo Tirana - KF Tirana 0 - 0
19:43:03 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 1
19:36:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Asteras Tripolis FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 0 - 0
19:36:02 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 2 - 0
19:35:03 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC 0 - 0
19:27:03 · En directo
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 1
19:20:03 · FINAL
Italia - Eslovenia 2 - 2
19:18:02 · Descanso
Asteras Tripolis FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 0 - 0
19:10:02 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 1 - 0
19:09:03 · En directo
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 1 - 0
19:05:02 · En directo
FCV Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 1948 0 - 0
19:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0
18:48:03 · Descanso
AEK Larnaca FC - Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0
18:33:02 · En directo
Asteras Tripolis FC - Apollon Smyrnis FC 0 - 0

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 20 NK Radomlje 0 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana V 1 0
J 18 NK Celje 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana E 1 1
J 16 NK Aluminij 1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana D 0 1
J 15 Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 1 NK Bravo E 1 1
J 14 FC Koper 0 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana V 1 0
J 13 Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 NK Tabor Sezana V 1 0
J 12 NK Maribor 0 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana E 0 0
J 11 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 3 NK Radomlje D 2 3
J 10 Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 1 NK Domzale V 2 1
J 9 Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 NK Celje V 1 0
J 8 NS Mura 1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana D 0 1
J 7 Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 1 NK Aluminij V 3 1
J 1 NK Domzale 0 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana V 2 0
J 6 NK Bravo 2 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana D 0 2
J 5 Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 3 FC Koper D 1 3
J 4 NK Tabor Sezana 1 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana V 2 1
J 3 Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 1 NK Maribor V 3 1
J 2 NK Radomlje 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana E 1 1
G - 9 5 4
E - 4 1 3
P - 5 2 3
GF - 22 14 8
GC - 17 10 7
Página generada en 0.167 segundos