Información a la última

21:18:02 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 2 - 2
21:13:02 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 1 - 2
21:02:03 · En directo
UD Almería - RCD Espanyol 0 - 0
21:00:32 · FINAL
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
21:00:32 · En directo
Leeds United FC - Liverpool FC 0 - 0
20:54:02 · FINAL
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 3
20:52:33 · FINAL
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
20:51:32 · FINAL
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 1
20:42:02 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 3
20:31:02 · En directo
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 1
20:28:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 2
20:23:32 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 2
20:10:32 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 2
20:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
20:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
20:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
20:00:39 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2
19:55:02 · FINAL
Nea Salamis FC - Karmiotissa PP 1 - 1
19:51:33 · Descanso
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
19:49:02 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 1

MKE Ankaragücü

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 35 Besiktas JK 2 - 2 MKE Ankaragücü E 2 2
J 34 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Gençlerbirligi SK V 2 1
J 33 Konyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü E 1 1
J 32 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 0 Antalyaspor Kulübü V 1 0
J 31 Trabzonspor AS 4 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü D 1 4
J 30 MKE Ankaragücü 3 - 0 Göztepe SK V 3 0
J 29 Fatih Karagümrük 0 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 1 0
J 28 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 1 Galatasaray AS V 2 1
J 27 Hatayspor 4 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü D 1 4
J 26 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 1 Çaykur Rizespor E 1 1
J 25 Kayserispor Kulübü 0 - 0 MKE Ankaragücü E 0 0
J 24 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 4 Sivasspor Kulübü D 1 4
J 22 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 0 MKE Ankaragücü D 0 1
J 21 Alanyaspor Kulübü 4 - 3 MKE Ankaragücü D 3 4
J 20 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 0 Kasimpasa SK V 1 0
J 19 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü D 1 3
J 18 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 Basaksehir FK D 1 2
J 17 Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 0 MKE Ankaragücü D 0 2
J 16 MKE Ankaragücü 3 - 1 Yeni Malatya SK V 3 1
J 15 Denizlispor Kulübü 1 - 2 MKE Ankaragücü V 2 1
J 14 MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 1 Besiktas JK D 0 1
J 13 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü E 1 1
J 6 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 0 Hatayspor V 2 0
J 12 MKE Ankaragücü 4 - 3 Konyaspor Kulübü V 4 3
J 11 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 0 MKE Ankaragücü D 0 1
J 10 MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AS D 0 1
J 9 Göztepe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü D 1 3
J 8 MKE Ankaragücü 2 - 2 Fatih Karagümrük E 2 2
J 7 Galatasaray AS 1 - 0 MKE Ankaragücü D 0 1
J 5 Çaykur Rizespor 5 - 3 MKE Ankaragücü D 3 5
J 4 MKE Ankaragücü 0 - 1 Kayserispor Kulübü D 0 1
J 3 Sivasspor Kulübü 0 - 0 MKE Ankaragücü E 0 0
J 1 MKE Ankaragücü 1 - 2 BB Erzurumspor D 1 2
G - 10 8 2
E - 7 2 5
P - 16 6 10
GF - 41 24 17
GC - 53 20 33
Página generada en 0.215 segundos