Información a la última

19:26:02 · En directo
Göztepe SK - Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 1
19:20:02 · En directo
TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnicki Nis 0 - 1
19:17:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Cartagena - CD Tenerife 0 - 0
19:17:03 · Descanso
PAS Lamia - PAS Giannina FC 0 - 0
19:17:03 · Descanso
SC Dnipro-1 - FC Chornomorets 1 - 1
19:17:03 · Descanso
Empoli FC - Udinese Calcio 0 - 1
19:16:03 · En directo
Hapoel Haifa FC - Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 0 - 0
19:11:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Göztepe SK - Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 0
19:07:03 · En directo
NK Istra 1961 - NK Slaven Belupo 1 - 2
19:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnicki Nis 0 - 0
19:04:08 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KS Warta Poznan - Wisla Kraków 0 - 0
19:04:08 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Ethnikos Achnas FC - Apollon Limassol FC 0 - 0
19:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Konyaspor Kulübü - Yeni Malatya SK 0 - 0
19:01:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
NK Istra 1961 - NK Slaven Belupo 0 - 2
19:01:03 · Descanso
FC Cartagena - CD Tenerife 0 - 0
19:00:12 · En directo
UCD Burladés - Beti Kozkor KE 0 - 0
18:52:02 · En directo
Empoli FC - Udinese Calcio 0 - 1
18:51:13 · En directo
Göztepe SK - Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 0
18:51:13 · En directo
SC Dnipro-1 - FC Chornomorets 1 - 1
18:48:02 · Descanso
TSC Backa Topola - FK Radnicki Nis 0 - 0

KS Warta Poznan

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 17 KS Warta Poznan 1 - 0 Wisla Kraków V 1 0
J 16 KKS Lech Poznan 2 - 0 KS Warta Poznan D 0 2
J 15 KS Warta Poznan 1 - 2 Wisla Plock D 1 2
J 14 GKS Piast Gliwice 0 - 1 KS Warta Poznan V 1 0
J 13 KS Warta Poznan 0 - 2 KS Lechia Gdansk D 0 2
J 12 KS Warta Poznan 0 - 0 FKS Stal Mielec E 0 0
J 11 MKS Cracovia Kraków 2 - 0 KS Warta Poznan D 0 2
J 10 Raków Czestochowa 3 - 0 KS Warta Poznan D 0 3
J 9 KS Warta Poznan 0 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin D 0 2
J 8 Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0 KS Warta Poznan D 0 1
J 7 KS Warta Poznan 0 - 0 Termalica Nieciecza E 0 0
J 6 KS Warta Poznan 1 - 1 SSA Jagiellonia E 1 1
J 5 RKS Radomiak Radom 1 - 0 KS Warta Poznan D 0 1
J 4 KS Warta Poznan 0 - 2 Legia Warszawa D 0 2
J 3 GKS Górnik Leczna 0 - 4 KS Warta Poznan V 4 0
J 2 KS Warta Poznan 1 - 1 MKS Pogon Szczecin E 1 1
J 1 WKS Slask Wroclaw 2 - 2 KS Warta Poznan E 2 2
G - 3 1 2
E - 5 4 1
P - 9 4 5
GF - 11 4 7
GC - 21 10 11
Página generada en 0.168 segundos