Información a la última

00:08:03 · FINAL
UD Balos - CD Goleta 2 - 1
00:08:03 · FINAL
CD Juan Grande - UD Valleseco 3 - 3
00:04:02 · FINAL
AD Chincanayro - CD I`Gara 1 - 0
00:00:02 · FINAL
CD Tenerife C - CD San Lorenzo 4 - 0
00:00:02 · FINAL
CD San Miguel - CD Marino B 3 - 2
23:58:02 · FINAL
UD San Fernando - Arucas CF 1 - 1
23:57:02 · FINAL
Fañabé CF - CD Águilas 2 - 4
23:56:02 · FINAL
Atlético Victoria - CD Puerto Cruz 1 - 0
23:56:02 · FINAL
UD Orotava - CF Juventud Laguna 1 - 0
23:56:02 · FINAL
Real Unión Tenerife - CD San Andrés 1 - 3
23:54:02 · FINAL
CD Guayarmina - UD Guía 1 - 4
23:51:02 · FINAL
Atlético San Juan - UD Las Zocas 0 - 1
23:38:02 · FINAL
RC Victoria - Unión Pedro Hidalgo 0 - 1
23:38:02 · FINAL
Rolvinternacional CD - Acodetti CF 0 - 1
23:33:01 · FINAL
UD Teror Balompié - CD Maspalomas 1 - 1
23:32:02 · FINAL
CD Armeñime Palmas - UD Las Zocas 2 - 1
23:31:02 · FINAL
UD Tarajalejo - CD Herbania 0 - 3
23:29:02 · FINAL
Fundación Canaria B - AU Güímar 3 - 2
23:27:02 · FINAL
CD Becerril - CD Doramas 3 - 0
23:27:02 · FINAL
Gil Vicente FC - GD Estoril-Praia 0 - 1

KF Shkëndija

Senior Masculino

escudo

PRVA LIGA

14/08/22
E Partido entre KF Shkëndija y FK Sileks

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

1 - 1

FK SileksFK Sileks

17/08/22
V Partido entre KF Shkëndija y FK Skopje

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

2 - 0

FK SkopjeFK Skopje

21/08/22
V Partido entre FK Akademija Pandev y KF Shkëndija

FK Akademija PandevFK Akademija Pandev

0 - 1

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

28/08/22
D Partido entre KF Shkëndija y FC Struga Trim-Lum

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

0 - 2

FC Struga Trim-LumFC Struga Trim-Lum

31/08/22
V Partido entre GFK Tikvesh y KF Shkëndija

GFK TikveshGFK Tikvesh

1 - 3

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

04/09/22
E Partido entre KF Shkëndija y FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

1 - 1

FK Makedonija Gjorce PetrovFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

17/09/22
E Partido entre KF Shkëndija y FK Shkupi

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

0 - 0

FK ShkupiFK Shkupi

02/10/22
V Partido entre FK Pobeda AD Prilep y KF Shkëndija

FK Pobeda AD PrilepFK Pobeda AD Prilep

1 - 3

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

09/10/22

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

14:00

FK Bregalnica StipFK Bregalnica Stip

16/10/22

FK RabotnickiFK Rabotnicki

:

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

26/10/22

FK SkopjeFK Skopje

:

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

30/10/22

FK SileksFK Sileks

:

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

06/11/22

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

:

FK Akademija PandevFK Akademija Pandev

13/11/22

FC Struga Trim-LumFC Struga Trim-Lum

:

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

27/11/22

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

:

GFK TikveshGFK Tikvesh

04/12/22

FK Makedonija Gjorce PetrovFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

:

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

19/02/23

FK ShkupiFK Shkupi

:

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

26/02/23

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

:

FK Pobeda AD PrilepFK Pobeda AD Prilep

05/03/23

FK Bregalnica StipFK Bregalnica Stip

:

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

08/03/23

KF ShkëndijaKF Shkëndija

:

FK RabotnickiFK Rabotnicki

Página generada en 0.171 segundos