Información a la última

20:10:32 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 2
20:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
20:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
20:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
20:00:39 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2
19:55:02 · FINAL
Nea Salamis FC - Karmiotissa PP 1 - 1
19:51:33 · Descanso
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
19:49:02 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 1
19:46:02 · Descanso
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
19:46:02 · Descanso
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2
19:45:33 · Descanso
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
19:42:32 · En directo
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
19:36:32 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 1
19:34:33 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2
19:32:32 · En directo
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
19:16:04 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 0
19:08:02 · En directo
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 1 - 0
19:08:02 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 1
19:05:32 · En directo
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 0 - 0
19:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Nea Salamis FC - Karmiotissa PP 1 - 1

Göztepe SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 35 Göztepe SK 1 - 3 Galatasaray AS D 1 3
J 34 Hatayspor 2 - 3 Göztepe SK V 3 2
J 33 Göztepe SK 2 - 0 Çaykur Rizespor V 2 0
J 32 Kayserispor Kulübü 1 - 1 Göztepe SK E 1 1
J 31 Göztepe SK 3 - 5 Sivasspor Kulübü D 3 5
J 30 MKE Ankaragücü 3 - 0 Göztepe SK D 0 3
J 29 Göztepe SK 3 - 1 BB Erzurumspor V 3 1
J 28 Alanyaspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Göztepe SK E 1 1
J 27 Göztepe SK 1 - 0 Kasimpasa SK V 1 0
J 26 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 1 Göztepe SK V 1 0
J 25 Göztepe SK 2 - 1 Basaksehir FK V 2 1
J 24 Gazisehir Gaziantep 2 - 0 Göztepe SK D 0 2
J 23 Göztepe SK 2 - 2 Yeni Malatya SK E 2 2
J 22 Denizlispor Kulübü 2 - 1 Göztepe SK D 1 2
J 21 Besiktas JK 2 - 1 Göztepe SK D 1 2
J 20 Göztepe SK 4 - 0 Gençlerbirligi SK V 4 0
J 19 Konyaspor Kulübü 2 - 3 Göztepe SK V 3 2
J 18 Göztepe SK 0 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 0 1
J 17 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 0 Göztepe SK D 0 1
J 15 Göztepe SK 1 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük E 1 1
J 14 Galatasaray AS 3 - 1 Göztepe SK D 1 3
J 13 Göztepe SK 0 - 1 Hatayspor D 0 1
J 12 Çaykur Rizespor 3 - 2 Göztepe SK D 2 3
J 7 Göztepe SK 1 - 0 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 1 0
J 11 Göztepe SK 1 - 1 Kayserispor Kulübü E 1 1
J 10 Sivasspor Kulübü 0 - 1 Göztepe SK V 1 0
J 9 Göztepe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 3 1
J 8 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 1 Göztepe SK E 1 1
J 6 Kasimpasa SK 0 - 0 Göztepe SK E 0 0
J 5 Göztepe SK 2 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK D 2 3
J 4 Basaksehir FK 0 - 0 Göztepe SK E 0 0
J 3 Göztepe SK 2 - 2 Gazisehir Gaziantep E 2 2
J 2 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 1 Göztepe SK E 1 1
J 1 Göztepe SK 5 - 1 Denizlispor Kulübü V 5 1
G - 12 8 4
E - 10 4 6
P - 12 5 7
GF - 50 33 17
GC - 47 23 24
Página generada en 0.22 segundos