Información a la última

23:58:02 · FINAL
Arucas CF - Estrella CF 2 - 0
23:57:42 · FINAL
CF Unión Viera - RC Victoria 1 - 0
23:57:02 · FINAL
CD Candela - AD Chincanayro 2 - 0
23:57:02 · FINAL
CD I`Gara - Fañabé CF 0 - 0
23:56:22 · FINAL
CD Vecinklubf - CD Maspalomas 1 - 0
23:56:22 · FINAL
UD Guía - UD Las Palmas C 0 - 3
23:56:22 · FINAL
UDV Santa Brígida - UD San Fernando 0 - 0
23:53:03 · FINAL
CD Águilas - CD Laguna 1 - 1
23:52:42 · FINAL
UD Las Palmas B - CD Doramas 4 - 0
23:51:22 · FINAL
UD San Fernando At. - CD Guayarmina 4 - 0
23:51:02 · FINAL
Atlético Victoria - CF La Florida 3 - 1
23:51:02 · FINAL
CD Marino B - CD Ofra 2 - 0
23:48:21 · FINAL
CD Lomo Blanco SJA - UD Teror Balompié 1 - 1
23:36:01 · En directo
Arucas CF - Estrella CF 2 - 0
23:28:42 · FINAL
SCR Peña Deportiva B - CD Bahía San Agustín 3 - 0
23:28:02 · En directo
Arucas CF - Estrella CF 1 - 0
23:27:21 · FINAL
CD Doramas - CD Juan Grande 3 - 2
23:27:21 · FINAL
CD Becerril - CD Julio Suárez 1 - 0
23:12:21 · FINAL
Utebo FC - Racing Zaragoza 0 - 0
23:09:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Arucas CF - Estrella CF 0 - 0

Górnik Zabrze

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 2 KS Lechia Gdansk 2 - 1 Górnik Zabrze D 1 2
J 17 Górnik Zabrze 0 - 3 MKS Miedz Legnica D 0 3
J 16 MKS Pogon Szczecin 1 - 4 Górnik Zabrze V 4 1
J 15 Górnik Zabrze 3 - 0 RTS Widzew Lodz V 3 0
J 14 KS Warta Poznan 0 - 0 Górnik Zabrze E 0 0
J 13 Górnik Zabrze 1 - 2 KKS Lech Poznan D 1 2
J 12 WKS Slask Wroclaw 4 - 1 Górnik Zabrze D 1 4
J 11 Górnik Zabrze 2 - 3 Zaglebie Lubin D 2 3
J 10 Korona Kielce 1 - 2 Górnik Zabrze V 2 1
J 9 Górnik Zabrze 3 - 3 GKS Piast Gliwice E 3 3
J 8 Wisla Plock 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze E 1 1
J 7 Górnik Zabrze 1 - 1 SSA Jagiellonia E 1 1
J 6 Legia Warszawa 2 - 2 Górnik Zabrze E 2 2
J 5 Górnik Zabrze 1 - 3 FKS Stal Mielec D 1 3
J 4 Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0 Raków Czestochowa V 1 0
J 3 RKS Radomiak Radom 0 - 3 Górnik Zabrze V 3 0
J 1 Górnik Zabrze 0 - 2 MKS Cracovia Kraków D 0 2
G - 5 2 3
E - 5 2 3
P - 7 5 2
GF - 26 12 14
GC - 28 17 11
Página generada en 0.167 segundos