Información a la última

23:25:02 · FINAL
Noravank FC - FC Urartu 2 - 0
23:24:02 · FINAL
FC Ararat - Noravank FC 1 - 2
23:24:02 · FINAL
FC Urartu - FC Van 3 - 0
22:57:02 · FINAL
AS Roma - Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 0
22:50:02 · FINAL
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF 4 - 0
22:37:02 · FINAL
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 1 - 2
22:35:02 · En directo
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 1 - 2
22:32:02 · FINAL
Palma Futsal - ElPozo Murcia 3 - 1
22:32:02 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF 4 - 0
22:29:03 · En directo
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 0 - 2
22:09:02 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF 3 - 0
22:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AS Roma - Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 - 0
22:04:03 · En directo
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF 2 - 0
22:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF 1 - 0
21:57:03 · FINAL
Lillestrom SK - Valerenga Fotball 2 - 0
21:49:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 0 - 1
21:48:03 · Descanso
FC Barcelona - Real Madrid CF 1 - 0
21:43:05 · FINAL
Jimbee Cartagena FS - Jaén P. Interior 2 - 2
21:41:03 · En directo
Lillestrom SK - Valerenga Fotball 2 - 0
21:35:31 · Descanso
SS Pennarossa - SP Tre Fiori 0 - 1

Giresunspor Kulübü

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 38 Hatayspor 4 - 1 Giresunspor Kulübü D 1 4
J 37 Giresunspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Basaksehir FK E 1 1
J 36 Altay SK 1 - 1 Giresunspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 34 Fatih Karagümrük 2 - 1 Giresunspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 31 Giresunspor Kulübü 2 - 2 Sivasspor Kulübü E 2 2
J 30 Antalyaspor Kulübü 4 - 1 Giresunspor Kulübü D 1 4
J 29 Giresunspor Kulübü 2 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep V 2 1
J 28 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 2 Giresunspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 27 Giresunspor Kulübü 3 - 1 Göztepe SK V 3 1
J 26 Kayserispor SK 2 - 1 Giresunspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 25 Giresunspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 2
J 24 Konyaspor Kulübü 1 - 0 Giresunspor Kulübü D 0 1
J 23 Giresunspor Kulübü 1 - 3 Aytemiz Alanyaspor D 1 3
J 22 Trabzonspor AS 1 - 1 Giresunspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 21 Giresunspor Kulübü 0 - 2 Kasimpasa SK D 0 2
J 19 Giresunspor Kulübü 0 - 1 Hatayspor D 0 1
J 18 Basaksehir FK 3 - 1 Giresunspor Kulübü D 1 3
J 17 Giresunspor Kulübü 3 - 1 Altay SK V 3 1
J 16 Adana Demirspor 1 - 0 Giresunspor Kulübü D 0 1
J 15 Giresunspor Kulübü 3 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük V 3 1
J 11 Giresunspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Antalyaspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 10 Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 1 Giresunspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 7 Giresunspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Kayserispor SK E 1 1
J 6 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Giresunspor Kulübü D 1 2
J 4 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 1 - 0 Giresunspor Kulübü D 0 1
J 3 Giresunspor Kulübü 0 - 1 Trabzonspor AS D 0 1
J 2 Kasimpasa SK 2 - 0 Giresunspor Kulübü D 0 2
J 1 Giresunspor Kulübü 0 - 2 Galatasaray AS D 0 2
G - 5 4 1
E - 6 3 3
P - 17 7 10
GF - 29 18 11
GC - 47 21 26
Página generada en 0.226 segundos