Información a la última

17:19:32 · Descanso
Beroe - FC Arda Kardzhali 0 - 1
17:19:32 · En directo
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Tambov 2 - 0
17:19:02 · En directo
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 2 - 1
17:16:02 · En directo
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Tambov 1 - 0
17:11:02 · En directo
Beroe - FC Arda Kardzhali 0 - 1
17:10:03 · En directo
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 1 - 1
17:06:02 · En directo
FK Banga - FK Panevezys 0 - 0
17:06:02 · En directo
HNK Sibenik - NK Istra 1961 0 - 0
17:05:32 · En directo
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 0 - 1
17:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 1
17:01:32 · En directo
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 0 - 0
17:01:32 · En directo
FC Smorgon - FC Neman Grodno 0 - 0
17:01:32 · En directo
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Tambov 0 - 0
17:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo 1 - 1
16:51:33 · FINAL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 3 - 1
16:49:02 · En directo
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 3 - 1
16:47:32 · Descanso
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 1
16:46:32 · Descanso
FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo 1 - 1
16:43:03 · En directo
FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo 1 - 1
16:31:03 · En directo
Beroe - FC Arda Kardzhali 0 - 0

FK Vojvodina

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 35 FK Vojvodina 0 - 0 FK Radnicki Nis E 0 0
J 34 FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 FK Vojvodina D 0 1
J 33 FK Vojvodina 1 - 2 FK Metalac D 1 2
J 32 OFK Backa 1 - 2 FK Vojvodina V 2 1
J 31 FK Vojvodina 2 - 1 FK Zlatibor Cajetina V 2 1
J 30 FK Rad 2 - 0 FK Vojvodina D 0 2
J 29 FK Vojvodina 1 - 0 FK Novi Pazar V 1 0
J 28 FK Vojvodina 2 - 1 FK Indija V 2 1
J 27 FK Radnik Surdulica 2 - 2 FK Vojvodina E 2 2
J 26 FK Vojvodina 2 - 0 FK Javor Ivanjica V 2 0
J 25 FK Partizan 2 - 0 FK Vojvodina D 0 2
J 24 FK Vojvodina 1 - 0 FK Napredak V 1 0
J 23 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 1 FK Vojvodina E 1 1
J 22 FK Vojvodina 2 - 0 FK Vozdovac V 2 0
J 21 FK Cukaricki 3 - 3 FK Vojvodina E 3 3
J 20 FK Vojvodina 0 - 1 TSC Backa Topola D 0 1
J 19 FK Vojvodina 2 - 0 FK Proleter Novi Sad V 2 0
J 18 FK Spartak Subotica 0 - 1 FK Vojvodina V 1 0
J 17 FK Vojvodina 1 - 0 FK Macva Sabac V 1 0
J 16 FK Radnicki Nis 0 - 1 FK Vojvodina V 1 0
J 15 FK Vojvodina 0 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda D 0 2
J 14 FK Metalac 3 - 3 FK Vojvodina E 3 3
J 13 FK Vojvodina 3 - 1 OFK Backa V 3 1
J 12 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 2 FK Vojvodina V 2 0
J 11 FK Vojvodina 4 - 1 FK Rad V 4 1
J 10 FK Novi Pazar 3 - 1 FK Vojvodina D 1 3
J 9 FK Indija 0 - 2 FK Vojvodina V 2 0
J 8 FK Vojvodina 2 - 0 FK Radnik Surdulica V 2 0
J 7 FK Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 FK Vojvodina D 1 2
J 6 FK Vojvodina 3 - 2 FK Partizan V 3 2
J 5 FK Napredak 0 - 1 FK Vojvodina V 1 0
J 4 FK Vojvodina 3 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani V 3 0
J 3 FK Vozdovac 1 - 3 FK Vojvodina V 3 1
J 2 FK Vojvodina 2 - 2 FK Cukaricki E 2 2
J 1 TSC Backa Topola 2 - 2 FK Vojvodina E 2 2
G - 20 13 7
E - 7 2 5
P - 8 3 5
GF - 56 31 25
GC - 36 13 23