Información a la última

18:18:32 · Descanso
SJK Seinäjoki - HIFK Fotboll 0 - 0
18:16:02 · Descanso
Kotkan Työväen - FC Honka Espoo 0 - 2
18:15:34 · En directo
Górnik Zabrze - SSA Jagiellonia 0 - 1
18:12:02 · En directo
HNK Sibenik - NK Istra 1961 1 - 0
18:11:33 · En directo
FC Smorgon - FC Neman Grodno 0 - 1
18:11:33 · En directo
FK Banga - FK Panevezys 1 - 1
18:09:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Banga - FK Panevezys 0 - 1
18:08:32 · En directo
Kotkan Työväen - FC Honka Espoo 0 - 2
18:08:02 · En directo
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 3 - 1
18:07:33 · En directo
Beroe - FC Arda Kardzhali 0 - 2
18:07:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
HNK Sibenik - NK Istra 1961 0 - 0
18:06:32 · En directo
FK Kukësi - KF Vllaznia 1 - 0
18:04:07 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Nea Salamis FC - Ermis Aradippou FC 2 - 1
18:03:34 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Tambov 2 - 0
18:03:34 · En directo
FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 1 - 0
18:03:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Smorgon - FC Neman Grodno 0 - 0
18:01:33 · En directo
FK Kukësi - KF Vllaznia 0 - 0
18:01:03 · En directo
FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 0 - 0
18:01:03 · En directo
Górnik Zabrze - SSA Jagiellonia 0 - 0
17:53:03 · Descanso
FK Banga - FK Panevezys 0 - 1

FK Spartak Subotica

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 35 FK Radnik Surdulica 2 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica D 0 2
J 34 FK Spartak Subotica 0 - 2 FK Javor Ivanjica D 0 2
J 33 FK Partizan 2 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica D 1 2
J 32 FK Spartak Subotica 0 - 2 FK Napredak D 0 2
J 31 FK Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica D 0 1
J 30 FK Spartak Subotica 3 - 0 FK Vozdovac V 3 0
J 29 FK Cukaricki 5 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica D 1 5
J 28 FK Spartak Subotica 2 - 2 TSC Backa Topola E 2 2
J 27 FK Proleter Novi Sad 2 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica D 0 2
J 26 FK Novi Pazar 2 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica D 1 2
J 25 FK Spartak Subotica 3 - 2 FK Macva Sabac V 3 2
J 24 FK Radnicki Nis 0 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica V 1 0
J 23 FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda D 1 2
J 22 FK Metalac 3 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica D 0 3
J 21 FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 OFK Backa V 1 0
J 20 FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica E 1 1
J 19 FK Rad 0 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica V 1 0
J 18 FK Spartak Subotica 0 - 1 FK Vojvodina D 0 1
J 17 FK Indija 3 - 4 FK Spartak Subotica V 4 3
J 16 FK Spartak Subotica 0 - 0 FK Radnik Surdulica E 0 0
J 15 FK Javor Ivanjica 1 - 3 FK Spartak Subotica V 3 1
J 14 FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 FK Partizan D 1 2
J 13 FK Napredak 1 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica E 1 1
J 12 FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 FK Mladost Lucani V 1 0
J 11 FK Vozdovac 2 - 1 FK Spartak Subotica D 1 2
J 10 FK Spartak Subotica 4 - 2 FK Cukaricki V 4 2
J 9 TSC Backa Topola 3 - 0 FK Spartak Subotica D 0 3
J 8 FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 FK Proleter Novi Sad D 1 2
J 7 FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 1 FK Novi Pazar E 1 1
J 6 FK Macva Sabac 0 - 4 FK Spartak Subotica V 4 0
J 5 FK Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 FK Radnicki Nis V 2 0
J 4 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 - 2 FK Spartak Subotica D 2 3
J 3 FK Spartak Subotica 4 - 1 FK Metalac V 4 1
J 2 OFK Backa 1 - 3 FK Spartak Subotica V 3 1
J 1 FK Spartak Subotica 3 - 0 FK Zlatibor Cajetina V 3 0
G - 14 8 6
E - 5 3 2
P - 16 6 10
GF - 51 27 24
GC - 51 19 32