Información a la última

22:39:03 · FINAL
Venezia FC - ACF Fiorentina 1 - 0
22:36:02 · FINAL
Nîmes Olympique SC - AC Ajaccio 0 - 2
22:33:02 · En directo
Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace FC 1 - 2
22:24:02 · En directo
RCD Espanyol - Cádiz CF 2 - 0
22:23:02 · FINAL
SSA Jagiellonia - RKS Radomiak Radom 1 - 1
22:10:03 · FINAL
Shamrock Rovers FC - Bohemian FC 1 - 1
22:10:03 · En directo
Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace FC 1 - 1
22:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace FC 1 - 0
22:04:08 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
RCD Espanyol - Cádiz CF 1 - 0
21:55:02 · FINAL
Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC - Beitar Jerusalem FC 1 - 0
21:50:03 · En directo
Hapoel Tel-Aviv FC - Beitar Jerusalem FC 1 - 0
21:49:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Venezia FC - ACF Fiorentina 1 - 0
21:49:02 · Descanso
Arsenal FC - Crystal Palace FC 1 - 0
21:48:03 · Descanso
RCD Espanyol - Cádiz CF 1 - 0
21:47:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Nîmes Olympique SC - AC Ajaccio 0 - 2
21:45:02 · En directo
Shamrock Rovers FC - Bohemian FC 1 - 1
21:39:04 · FINAL
KF Vllaznia - FK Dinamo Tirana 6 - 3
21:34:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
SSA Jagiellonia - RKS Radomiak Radom 1 - 1
21:34:02 · Descanso
Venezia FC - ACF Fiorentina 1 - 0
21:32:24 · Descanso
Nîmes Olympique SC - AC Ajaccio 0 - 2

FK Sloboda Tuzla

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 13 FK Sloboda Tuzla 3 - 0 FK Radnik Bijeljina V 3 0
J 12 FK Rudar Prijedor 1 - 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla E 1 1
J 11 HSK Zrinjski 1 - 0 FK Sloboda Tuzla D 0 1
J 10 FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 1 HSK Posusje E 1 1
J 9 FK Tuzla City 1 - 0 FK Sloboda Tuzla D 0 1
J 8 FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 1 FK Borac Banja Luka E 1 1
J 7 FK Zeljeznicar 1 - 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla E 1 1
J 6 FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 2 FK Sarajevo D 1 2
J 5 FK Velez 0 - 2 FK Sloboda Tuzla V 2 0
J 4 FK Sloboda Tuzla 0 - 0 NK Siroki Brijeg E 0 0
J 3 FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 0 FK Leotar V 1 0
J 2 FK Radnik Bijeljina 1 - 2 FK Sloboda Tuzla V 2 1
J 1 FK Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 0 FK Rudar Prijedor V 1 0
G - 5 3 2
E - 5 3 2
P - 3 1 2
GF - 14 8 6
GC - 9 4 5
Página generada en 0.155 segundos