Información a la última

20:31:02 · En directo
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 1
20:28:32 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 2
20:23:32 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 1 - 2
20:10:32 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 2
20:07:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
20:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
20:01:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
20:00:39 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2
19:55:02 · FINAL
Nea Salamis FC - Karmiotissa PP 1 - 1
19:51:33 · Descanso
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
19:49:02 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 1
19:46:02 · Descanso
Randers FC - FC Midtjylland 0 - 0
19:46:02 · Descanso
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2
19:45:33 · Descanso
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
19:42:32 · En directo
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 2 - 0
19:36:32 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 1
19:34:33 · En directo
Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Elfsborg 0 - 2
19:32:32 · En directo
CD Leganés - SD Ponferradina 1 - 0
19:16:04 · En directo
Beitar Jerusalem FC - Bnei Yehuda FC 0 - 0
19:08:02 · En directo
IFK Göteborg - AIK Solna 1 - 0

Fenerbahçe SK

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 35 Basaksehir FK 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 34 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep V 3 1
J 33 Yeni Malatya SK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 32 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Denizlispor Kulübü V 1 0
J 31 Besiktas JK 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 30 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Gençlerbirligi SK D 1 2
J 29 Konyaspor Kulübü 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 28 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1 Antalyaspor Kulübü E 1 1
J 27 Trabzonspor AS 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK V 1 0
J 26 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 1 Göztepe SK D 0 1
J 25 Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 24 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 1 Galatasaray AS D 0 1
J 23 Hatayspor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 22 Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Çaykur Rizespor V 1 0
J 21 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 0 Kayserispor Kulübü V 3 0
J 20 Sivasspor Kulübü 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK E 1 1
J 19 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 MKE Ankaragücü V 3 1
J 18 BB Erzurumspor 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 17 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Alanyaspor Kulübü V 2 1
J 16 Kasimpasa SK 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 0
J 14 Fenerbahçe SK 4 - 1 Basaksehir FK V 4 1
J 13 Gazisehir Gaziantep 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe SK D 1 3
J 12 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 3 Yeni Malatya SK D 0 3
J 11 Denizlispor Kulübü 0 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 0
J 10 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 4 Besiktas JK D 3 4
J 9 Gençlerbirligi SK 1 - 5 Fenerbahçe SK V 5 1
J 8 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 2 Konyaspor Kulübü D 0 2
J 7 Antalyaspor Kulübü 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
J 6 Fenerbahçe SK 3 - 1 Trabzonspor AS V 3 1
J 5 Göztepe SK 2 - 3 Fenerbahçe SK V 3 2
J 4 Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük V 2 1
J 3 Galatasaray AS 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe SK E 0 0
J 2 Fenerbahçe SK 0 - 0 Hatayspor E 0 0
J 1 Çaykur Rizespor 1 - 2 Fenerbahçe SK V 2 1
G - 21 9 12
E - 6 2 4
P - 7 6 1
GF - 61 27 34
GC - 34 20 14
Página generada en 0.213 segundos