Información a la última

18:51:03 · Descanso
Apoel FC - Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 0
18:51:03 · FINAL
NK Celje - NK Bravo 1 - 0
18:50:04 · En directo
FC Chornomorets - NK Veres Rivne 0 - 1
18:48:03 · En directo
Doxa Katokopia FC - Aris Limassol FC 1 - 2
18:47:03 · Descanso
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2
18:46:02 · En directo
Doxa Katokopia FC - Aris Limassol FC 1 - 1
18:42:02 · En directo
Apoel FC - Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 0
18:42:02 · En directo
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2
18:39:03 · En directo
NK Celje - NK Bravo 1 - 0
18:33:02 · En directo
FC Chornomorets - NK Veres Rivne 0 - 0
18:31:02 · En directo
PAS Lamia - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0 - 0
18:26:03 · En directo
FK Metalac - FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 2
18:24:04 · FINAL
FC Botosani - Chindia Targoviste 0 - 0
18:23:02 · En directo
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1
18:15:03 · En directo
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 0
18:06:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Metalac - FK Mladost Lucani 0 - 1
18:04:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Doxa Katokopia FC - Aris Limassol FC 1 - 0
18:02:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
NK Celje - NK Bravo 0 - 0
18:02:02 · En directo
Apoel FC - Ethnikos Achnas FC 0 - 0
18:01:03 · En directo
FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 0

FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 24 Zhetysu 1 - 2 FC Taraz D 1 2
J 23 Zhetysu 1 - 3 FC Astana D 1 3
J 22 FC Aktobe 2 - 0 Zhetysu D 0 2
J 20 S. Karagandy 3 - 1 Zhetysu D 1 3
J 18 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 3 - 0 Zhetysu D 0 3
J 17 Zhetysu 1 - 2 FC Atyrau D 1 2
J 16 FC Tobol Kostanay 2 - 1 Zhetysu D 1 2
J 15 Zhetysu 0 - 1 FC Kaspiy Aktau D 0 1
J 11 FC Astana 1 - 0 Zhetysu D 0 1
J 10 Zhetysu 1 - 5 FC Aktobe D 1 5
J 9 FC Akzhayik 3 - 2 Zhetysu D 2 3
J 8 Zhetysu 0 - 1 S. Karagandy D 0 1
J 7 FC Kyzylzhar 3 - 0 Zhetysu D 0 3
J 6 Zhetysu 0 - 4 FC Ordabasy Shymkent D 0 4
J 4 Zhetysu 0 - 2 FC Tobol Kostanay D 0 2
J 3 FC Kaspiy Aktau 2 - 0 Zhetysu D 0 2
J 1 FC Kairat Almaty 2 - 0 Zhetysu D 0 2
G - 0 0 0
E - 0 0 0
P - 17 8 9
GF - 8 4 4
GC - 41 20 21
Página generada en 0.165 segundos