Información a la última

17:28:02 · FINAL
CD Intergym Melilla - Torredonjimeno 0 - 4
17:24:03 · FINAL
Athletic Torrellano - CD Roda 0 - 0
17:21:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
CD Lealtad - UD Gijón Industrial 1 - 0
17:20:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
DUX Logroño - Villarreal CF 0 - 0
17:19:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Sporting B - SD Lenense 1 - 0
17:05:04 · Descanso
CD Lealtad - UD Gijón Industrial 1 - 0
17:03:04 · Descanso
Real Sporting B - SD Lenense 1 - 0
17:02:02 · Descanso
DUX Logroño - Villarreal CF 0 - 0
17:01:03 · En directo
Málaga CF - Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0
16:58:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AD Alcorcón B - CDE Ursaria 2 - 0
16:46:03 · Descanso
AD Alcorcón B - CDE Ursaria 2 - 0
16:39:03 · En directo
Real Sporting B - SD Lenense 1 - 0
16:34:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Athletic Torrellano - CD Roda 0 - 0
16:34:02 · En directo
AD Alcorcón B - CDE Ursaria 2 - 0
16:24:03 · En directo
CD Lealtad - UD Gijón Industrial 1 - 0
16:18:03 · Descanso
Athletic Torrellano - CD Roda 0 - 0
16:18:03 · En directo
CD Lealtad - UD Gijón Industrial 0 - 0
16:17:02 · En directo
Real Sporting B - SD Lenense 0 - 0
16:17:02 · En directo
DUX Logroño - Villarreal CF 0 - 0
16:14:03 · En directo
AD Alcorcón B - CDE Ursaria 1 - 0

FC Shukura Kobuleti

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 36 FC Telavi 2 - 1 FC Shukura Kobuleti D 1 2
J 35 FC Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi D 1 2
J 34 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti D 0 2
J 33 FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 1 FC Torpedo Kutaisi D 0 1
J 32 FC Samgurali 0 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti E 0 0
J 31 FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 1 FC Locomotive D 0 1
J 30 FC Samtredia 1 - 1 FC Shukura Kobuleti E 1 1
J 29 FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Batumi D 0 2
J 28 FC Shukura Kobuleti 4 - 0 FC Dila Gori V 4 0
J 27 FC Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 1 FC Telavi E 1 1
J 26 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 1 FC Shukura Kobuleti D 1 2
J 25 FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 4 FC Dinamo Tbilisi D 0 4
J 24 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 1 FC Shukura Kobuleti D 1 2
J 23 FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 0 FC Samgurali E 0 0
J 22 FC Locomotive 1 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti D 0 1
J 21 FC Shukura Kobuleti 2 - 0 FC Samtredia V 2 0
J 20 FC Dinamo Batumi 2 - 2 FC Shukura Kobuleti E 2 2
J 19 FC Dila Gori 1 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti D 0 1
J 18 FC Telavi 1 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti D 0 1
J 17 FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi E 0 0
J 16 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 FC Shukura Kobuleti E 1 1
J 15 FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 2 FC Torpedo Kutaisi D 0 2
J 14 FC Samgurali 1 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti D 0 1
J 13 FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 1 FC Locomotive D 0 1
J 12 FC Samtredia 2 - 2 FC Shukura Kobuleti E 2 2
J 11 FC Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 8 FC Dinamo Batumi D 1 8
J 10 FC Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 1 FC Dila Gori E 1 1
J 9 FC Shukura Kobuleti 2 - 0 FC Telavi V 2 0
J 8 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 2 FC Shukura Kobuleti E 2 2
J 7 FC Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 2 FC Dinamo Tbilisi D 0 2
J 6 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti E 0 0
J 5 FC Shukura Kobuleti 2 - 0 FC Samgurali V 2 0
J 4 FC Locomotive 2 - 1 FC Shukura Kobuleti D 1 2
J 3 FC Shukura Kobuleti 1 - 0 FC Samtredia V 1 0
J 2 FC Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 FC Shukura Kobuleti E 1 1
J 1 FC Dila Gori 1 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti D 0 1
G - 5 5 0
E - 12 4 8
P - 19 9 10
GF - 28 15 13
GC - 49 25 24
Página generada en 0.183 segundos