Información a la última

22:17:02 · En directo
UD Ibiza - FC Andorra 0 - 2
22:06:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD Ibiza - FC Andorra 0 - 1
22:02:43 · FINAL
Portugal - Uruguay 2 - 0
21:51:22 · En directo
Portugal - Uruguay 2 - 0
21:50:02 · Descanso
UD Ibiza - FC Andorra 0 - 1
21:13:22 · En directo
Portugal - Uruguay 1 - 0
21:12:02 · En directo
UD Ibiza - FC Andorra 0 - 1
21:04:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Portugal - Uruguay 0 - 0
21:02:02 · En directo
UD Ibiza - FC Andorra 0 - 0
20:49:22 · Descanso
Portugal - Uruguay 0 - 0
20:01:22 · En directo
Portugal - Uruguay 0 - 0
19:57:21 · FINAL
Aris Limassol FC - Pafos FC 2 - 2
19:54:22 · FINAL
Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis FC 0 - 2
19:51:22 · En directo
Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis FC 0 - 2
19:39:22 · En directo
Aris Limassol FC - Pafos FC 2 - 2
19:36:22 · FINAL
CD Romanón - CD Tropezón 7 - 0
19:34:21 · FINAL
Santa Teresa CD - Valencia Féminas B 0 - 3
19:24:22 · En directo
Aris Limassol FC - Pafos FC 2 - 1
19:16:22 · En directo
Aris Limassol FC - Pafos FC 1 - 1
19:09:22 · En directo
Aris Limassol FC - Pafos FC 1 - 0

FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 35 FC Locomotive 0 - 1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi V 1 0
J 34 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi D 0 1
J 33 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 2 FC Dila Gori D 0 2
J 32 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi D 1 3
J 31 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 4 FC Dinamo Batumi D 2 4
J 30 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi E 1 1
J 29 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 1 FC Gagra V 2 1
J 28 FC Samgurali 0 - 3 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi V 3 0
J 27 FC Telavi 0 - 3 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi V 3 0
J 26 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 5 - 1 FC Locomotive V 5 1
J 25 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 1 FC Sioni Bolnisi E 1 1
J 24 FC Dila Gori 3 - 0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi D 0 3
J 23 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 2 FC Dinamo Tbilisi D 1 2
J 22 FC Dinamo Batumi 3 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi D 2 3
J 21 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 4 FC Torpedo Kutaisi D 2 4
J 20 FC Gagra 3 - 3 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi E 3 3
J 19 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 3 - 1 FC Samgurali V 3 1
J 18 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 0 FC Telavi V 1 0
J 17 FC Locomotive 2 - 1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi D 1 2
J 16 FC Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi D 0 1
J 15 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 2 FC Dila Gori D 0 2
J 14 FC Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi E 0 0
J 13 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0 FC Dinamo Batumi E 0 0
J 12 FC Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi V 1 0
J 11 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 3 - 0 FC Gagra V 3 0
J 10 FC Samgurali 3 - 0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi D 0 3
J 9 FC Telavi 0 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi V 2 0
J 8 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 3 - 1 FC Locomotive V 3 1
J 5 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 - 1 FC Dinamo Tbilisi E 1 1
J 7 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 3 - 3 FC Sioni Bolnisi E 3 3
J 6 FC Dila Gori 1 - 0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi D 0 1
J 4 FC Dinamo Batumi 2 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi E 2 2
J 3 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 0 FC Torpedo Kutaisi V 2 0
J 2 FC Gagra 1 - 0 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi D 0 1
J 1 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 1 FC Samgurali V 2 1
G - 13 8 5
E - 8 4 4
P - 14 5 9
GF - 51 31 20
GC - 48 24 24
Página generada en 0.202 segundos