Información a la última

23:56:02 · FINAL
CF La Florida - UD Guancha 1 - 1
23:55:02 · FINAL
Santa Catalina Atl. - CD Ferriolense 2 - 0
23:54:01 · FINAL
CD Becerril - UD Balos 2 - 2
23:54:01 · FINAL
AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO 2 - 2
23:53:02 · FINAL
CD Candela - UD Tacoronte 2 - 1
23:53:02 · FINAL
Atlético San Juan - CD Esperanza 0 - 0
23:53:02 · FINAL
CD I`Gara - CD Marino B 3 - 2
23:51:02 · En directo
AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO 2 - 2
23:46:02 · FINAL
CD Las Longueras - RC Victoria B 1 - 3
23:43:02 · FINAL
UD Teror Balompié - CD Doramas 0 - 1
23:38:02 · FINAL
SD Valleseco - UD Longuera-Toscal 0 - 3
23:31:03 · FINAL
UD Barrial - UD Guía 0 - 2
23:19:02 · En directo
AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO 1 - 2
23:13:01 · En directo
AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO 0 - 2
23:10:02 · FINAL
Vitória SC - CS Marítimo 2 - 1
23:09:02 · FINAL
CD Puerto - Natación Ceuta Atl. 1 - 1
23:09:02 · FINAL
CD Polillas Ceuta B - Club Sporting Ceuta 2 - 1
23:06:02 · En directo
Vitória SC - CS Marítimo 2 - 1
23:05:02 · En directo
Vitória SC - CS Marítimo 1 - 1
23:02:07 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AS Saint-Étienne - Angers SCO 0 - 1

FC Ordabasy Shymkent

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 24 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 2 - 1 FC Atyrau V 2 1
J 23 FC Tobol Kostanay 3 - 1 FC Ordabasy Shymkent D 1 3
J 22 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 1 - 1 FC Kaspiy Aktau E 1 1
J 21 FC Turan 1 - 1 FC Ordabasy Shymkent E 1 1
J 20 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 2 - 1 FC Kairat Almaty V 2 1
J 1 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 5 FC Kyzylzhar D 0 5
J 19 FC Kaysar 1 - 0 FC Ordabasy Shymkent D 0 1
J 18 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 3 - 0 Zhetysu V 3 0
J 17 FC Astana 0 - 2 FC Ordabasy Shymkent V 2 0
J 16 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 1 FC Aktobe D 0 1
J 15 FC Akzhayik 0 - 1 FC Ordabasy Shymkent V 1 0
J 14 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 0 S. Karagandy E 0 0
J 13 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 1 - 1 FC Taraz E 1 1
J 12 FC Atyrau 0 - 0 FC Ordabasy Shymkent E 0 0
J 11 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 1 - 1 FC Tobol Kostanay E 1 1
J 10 FC Kaspiy Aktau 0 - 0 FC Ordabasy Shymkent E 0 0
J 9 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 1 FC Turan D 0 1
J 8 FC Kairat Almaty 3 - 0 FC Ordabasy Shymkent D 0 3
J 7 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 4 - 2 FC Kaysar V 4 2
J 6 Zhetysu 0 - 4 FC Ordabasy Shymkent V 4 0
J 5 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 1 - 4 FC Astana D 1 4
J 4 FC Aktobe 4 - 4 FC Ordabasy Shymkent E 4 4
J 3 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 2 - 1 FC Akzhayik V 2 1
J 2 S. Karagandy 0 - 2 FC Ordabasy Shymkent V 2 0
G - 9 5 4
E - 8 4 4
P - 7 4 3
GF - 32 17 15
GC - 31 19 12
Página generada en 0.163 segundos