Información a la última

13:27:03 · FINAL
Antalyaspor Kulübü - Aytemiz Alanyaspor 3 - 0
13:27:03 · En directo
Córdoba CF - Sporting Atlético 1 - 0
13:22:03 · En directo
CD Tenerife - CD Marino 2 - 0
13:21:04 · En directo
Antalyaspor Kulübü - Aytemiz Alanyaspor 3 - 0
13:19:06 · En directo
Chequia - Países Bajos 2 - 1
13:19:06 · En directo
FK Leotar - FK Velez 1 - 1
13:18:05 · En directo
FK Leotar - FK Velez 1 - 0
13:17:03 · Descanso
GKS Górnik Leczna - Górnik Zabrze 1 - 2
13:16:04 · En directo
GKS Górnik Leczna - Górnik Zabrze 1 - 2
13:15:03 · En directo
FC Minaj - FC Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 1
13:10:03 · En directo
Chequia - Países Bajos 1 - 1
13:10:03 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Arucas CF - UD Las Palmas C 0 - 0
13:09:04 · En directo
CD Tenerife - CD Marino 1 - 0
13:08:03 · En directo
Tallinna JK Legion - Nõmme Kalju FC 2 - 2
13:08:03 · En directo
Córdoba CF - Sporting Atlético 0 - 0
13:06:51 · FINAL
Atlético Perines B - RS Gimnástica 2 - 3
13:06:51 · FINAL
Real Racing Club B - UC Cartes 1 - 1
13:06:51 · FINAL
Jóvenes Promesas B - Gimnástico CD 2 - 2
13:06:51 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Ural - PFC Sochi 1 - 0
13:05:03 · En directo
Sabah FK - Kesla FK 2 - 1

FC Ordabasy Shymkent

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 26 FC Kyzylzhar 3 - 2 FC Ordabasy Shymkent D 2 3
J 25 FC Taraz 1 - 2 FC Ordabasy Shymkent V 2 1
J 24 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 2 - 1 FC Atyrau V 2 1
J 23 FC Tobol Kostanay 3 - 1 FC Ordabasy Shymkent D 1 3
J 22 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 1 - 1 FC Kaspiy Aktau E 1 1
J 21 FC Turan 1 - 1 FC Ordabasy Shymkent E 1 1
J 20 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 2 - 1 FC Kairat Almaty V 2 1
J 1 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 5 FC Kyzylzhar D 0 5
J 19 FC Kaysar 1 - 0 FC Ordabasy Shymkent D 0 1
J 18 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 3 - 0 Zhetysu V 3 0
J 17 FC Astana 0 - 2 FC Ordabasy Shymkent V 2 0
J 16 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 1 FC Aktobe D 0 1
J 15 FC Akzhayik 0 - 1 FC Ordabasy Shymkent V 1 0
J 14 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 0 S. Karagandy E 0 0
J 13 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 1 - 1 FC Taraz E 1 1
J 12 FC Atyrau 0 - 0 FC Ordabasy Shymkent E 0 0
J 11 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 1 - 1 FC Tobol Kostanay E 1 1
J 10 FC Kaspiy Aktau 0 - 0 FC Ordabasy Shymkent E 0 0
J 9 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 0 - 1 FC Turan D 0 1
J 8 FC Kairat Almaty 3 - 0 FC Ordabasy Shymkent D 0 3
J 7 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 4 - 2 FC Kaysar V 4 2
J 6 Zhetysu 0 - 4 FC Ordabasy Shymkent V 4 0
J 5 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 1 - 4 FC Astana D 1 4
J 4 FC Aktobe 4 - 4 FC Ordabasy Shymkent E 4 4
J 3 FC Ordabasy Shymkent 2 - 1 FC Akzhayik V 2 1
J 2 S. Karagandy 0 - 2 FC Ordabasy Shymkent V 2 0
G - 10 5 5
E - 8 4 4
P - 8 4 4
GF - 36 17 19
GC - 35 19 16
Página generada en 0.188 segundos