Información a la última

16:12:05 · En directo
FC Paços de Ferreira - CS Marítimo 1 - 0
16:05:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
KF Drita - KF Ballkani 1 - 1
16:05:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Degerfors IF - Djurgardens IF 0 - 0
16:05:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Hellas Verona FC - Torino FC 0 - 0
16:05:04 · En directo
Randers FC - AGF Aarhus 0 - 0
16:03:04 · En directo
FK Macva Sabac - FK Vojvodina 1 - 5
16:03:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Parma Calcio 1913 - Atalanta BC 0 - 1
16:03:04 · En directo
FC Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Inhulets Petrove 0 - 0
16:02:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Mjällby AIF - Östersunds FK 1 - 0
16:02:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Ceské Budejovice - FK Pardubice 1 - 0
16:02:05 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Metz - Nîmes Olympique SC 0 - 0
16:02:05 · En directo
FC Struga Trim-Lum - FK Vardar 0 - 0
16:02:05 · En directo
FK Valmiera - FC Noah Jurmala 0 - 0
16:02:05 · En directo
FC Sankt Gallen - FC Sion 0 - 0
16:01:34 · En directo
SC Dnipro-1 - FC Rukh Lviv 0 - 0
16:01:34 · En directo
GÍ LÍF Víkingur - ÍF Fuglafjordur 0 - 0
16:01:33 · FINAL
FC Tobol Kostanay - FC Atyrau 2 - 0
16:01:33 · Descanso
Saint Mirren FC - Saint Johnstone FC 0 - 0
16:01:33 · En directo
FK Borec - KF Renova 0 - 0
16:01:04 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
ND Gorica - NK Domzale 2 - 0

DUX Internacional de Madrid SL

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Sergio Rodríguez Valero
Valero

0
Yelco Ramos Ursúa
Yelco

0
Jorge Jiménez Crespo
Jiménez

0

Defensas

Carlos Expósito Verdejo
Expósito

0
José Antonio Franco Márquez
Franco

0
Alvar Gonzalo Herrero Pecker
Herrero

0
Alejandro Cortijo Beltrán
Cortijo

1
Marcos Blázquez Hernández
Blázquez

0
Jesús Moyano Ramón
Moyano

1
Álvaro Hernández de Miguel
Nandi

0

Centrocampistas

Gonzalo Poley González
Poley

0
Francisco Javier Reguera Olivares
Reguera

0
Adrián Mancebo Serrano
Mancebo

4
Sergio Arribas Blázquez
Arribas

1
David Rabadán Lucas
Raba

4
Arthur Renan Bonaldo
Arthur

3
Luis Antonio Martínez Mateo
Júnior

1
Víctor Villacañas Morales
Villacañas

1
Pablo Aguilera Simón
Aguilera

1

Delanteros

Rubén Ramos Martínez
Rubén Ramos

4
Adriá de Mesa Garrido
De Mesa

3
David Barral Torres
Barral

2

Entrenador

Alfredo Santaelena Aguado
Alfredo Santaelena
Página generada en 0.211 segundos