Información a la última

17:24:03 · En directo
AD Ceuta FC B - Sevilla FC C 0 - 1
17:18:41 · En directo
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Locomotive II 2 - 0
17:10:42 · En directo
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Locomotive II 1 - 0
17:04:42 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AD Ceuta FC B - Sevilla FC C 0 - 0
17:03:42 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Locomotive II 0 - 0
16:51:21 · FINAL
FC Koper - NK Tabor Sezana 5 - 1
16:50:02 · Descanso
AD Ceuta FC B - Sevilla FC C 0 - 0
16:49:21 · FINAL
FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 0
16:49:21 · En directo
FC Koper - NK Tabor Sezana 5 - 1
16:48:42 · Descanso
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Locomotive II 0 - 0
16:40:22 · En directo
FC Koper - NK Tabor Sezana 5 - 0
16:37:23 · En directo
FC Koper - NK Tabor Sezana 4 - 0
16:25:21 · En directo
FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 0
16:16:21 · En directo
FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 0
16:11:42 · En directo
FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Locomotive II 0 - 0
16:10:21 · En directo
FC Koper - NK Tabor Sezana 3 - 0
16:04:33 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Koper - NK Tabor Sezana 2 - 0
16:01:21 · En directo
AD Ceuta FC B - Sevilla FC C 0 - 0
16:01:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FK Iskra - Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 0
15:47:21 · Descanso
FC Koper - NK Tabor Sezana 2 - 0

CD Unión Tejina

Senior Masculino

escudo
J 14 CD Unión Tejina 0 - 1 UD Icodense D 0 1
J 13 CD Sauzal 3 - 2 CD Unión Tejina D 2 3
J 12 CD Unión Tejina 1 - 1 Atlético Tacoronte E 1 1
J 11 CF Juventud Laguna 4 - 1 CD Unión Tejina D 1 4
J 10 CD Unión Tejina 3 - 1 CD Puerto Cruz V 3 1
J 9 UD Fuencaliente 3 - 1 CD Unión Tejina D 1 3
J 8 CD Unión Tejina 1 - 0 CD Buenavista V 1 0
J 7 CF La Florida 1 - 2 CD Unión Tejina V 2 1
J 4 CD Unión Tejina 3 - 1 UD Tacoronte V 3 1
J 6 CD Unión Tejina 0 - 2 UD Guancha D 0 2
J 5 EMF Matanza 2 - 0 CD Unión Tejina D 0 2
J 3 EF El Cano 3 - 4 CD Unión Tejina V 4 3
J 2 CD Vera 1 - 0 CD Unión Tejina D 0 1
J 1 CD Unión Tejina 0 - 1 UD Llanos de Aridane D 0 1
G - 5 3 2
E - 1 1 0
P - 8 3 5
GF - 18 8 10
GC - 24 7 17
Página generada en 0.216 segundos