Información a la última

01:48:04 · FINAL
EFB Ciudad Talavera - Albacete Balompié B 1 - 2
01:41:02 · FINAL
CF Gazte Berriak - CD Izarra 4 - 2
01:41:02 · FINAL
SD Lagunak - CA Cirbonero 3 - 2
01:39:03 · FINAL
El Pilar Marianistas - AD Zuia de Fútbol 2 - 3
23:33:02 · FINAL
Atlético Chenet - CD Buzanada 3 - 1
23:31:03 · FINAL
CD Lantarón - SD Salvatierra 0 - 1
23:24:02 · FINAL
Sporting CP - Moreirense FC 1 - 0
22:59:02 · FINAL
CD Leganés - CD Tenerife 1 - 2
22:54:02 · FINAL
KAS Eupen - RU Saint-Gilloise 2 - 3
22:54:02 · FINAL
Athletic Club - Villarreal CF 2 - 1
22:53:02 · FINAL
Villarreal CF B - FC Andorra 2 - 0
22:52:02 · FINAL
Racing Club Ferrol - CyD Leonesa 1 - 1
22:51:03 · FINAL
LOSC Lille - Stade Brestois 29 1 - 1
22:51:03 · FINAL
RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0
22:47:02 · En directo
RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0
22:44:02 · FINAL
CD Unión Tejina - CD Laguna 2 - 1
22:42:02 · En directo
Villarreal CF B - FC Andorra 2 - 0
22:41:03 · En directo
CD Leganés - CD Tenerife 1 - 2
22:39:03 · FINAL
EFB Pinatar - Ranero CF 0 - 1
22:39:03 · FINAL
Bologna FC - AC Milan 2 - 4

CD Rota

Senior Masculino

escudo

Porteros

Manuel López García
0 Manu

0
Moisés Listán García
0 Moi

0

Defensas

José Carlos Dorantes Monroy
0 Pelote

0
Joaquín del Moral Sánchez
0 Joaqui

0
Juan Luis Luna Salas
0 Juanlu

0
Vicente Beltrán Salas
0 Tete

0
Ezequiel Sánchez Ponce
0 Zequi

0
Francisco José Borrego Campos
0 Borrego

0
Carlos González Sánchez Romero
0 Carlos

0
Guillermo Campo Cuevas
0 Guille

0

Centrocampistas

Pablo García Caraballo
0 Pablo

0
Manuel Jesús Marín Jiménez
0 Manu Marín

0
David Orihuela González
0 Orihuela

0
Jorge Herrero Arias
0 Herrero

0
Eloy Escandón Corbacho
0 Eloy

0
Manuel Heredia Montoya
0 Heredia

0
Alejandro Parra Mateos
0 Parra

0

Delanteros

Luis Alberto Lara Macías
0 Luis Lara

0
Alberto Heredia Ceballos Zúñiga
0 Alberto

0
José Ramón Martínez Bonhomo
0 Ramón

0

Entrenador

Francisco de Asís Peña Sevilla
Paco Peña
Página generada en 0.151 segundos