Información a la última

23:30:21 · FINAL
CD Tenerife B - UD Taco San Luis 2 - 1
23:04:01 · FINAL
UD San Antonio - UD Geneto del Teide 1 - 2
22:59:22 · FINAL
CF San Rafael - UD Ibiza B 1 - 1
22:58:22 · FINAL
Real Avilés CF - Juventud Estadio 0 - 2
22:54:02 · FINAL
Villarreal CF B - CD Leganés 0 - 0
22:36:22 · FINAL
CD Unión Tejina - UD Icodense 0 - 1
22:17:02 · En directo
UD San Antonio - UD Geneto del Teide 1 - 2
22:10:41 · FINAL
CF Juventud Laguna B - CD Armeñime Palmas 2 - 0
22:09:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
UD San Antonio - UD Geneto del Teide 1 - 1
22:05:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Villarreal CF B - CD Leganés 0 - 0
22:02:22 · FINAL
Granada CF B - Cádiz CF 0 - 1
21:57:22 · FINAL
Argentina - Australia 2 - 1
21:56:02 · FINAL
Real Betis B - CD Femarguín 3 - 1
21:52:02 · Descanso
UD San Antonio - UD Geneto del Teide 1 - 1
21:49:22 · FINAL
Peña Revilla - Arenas de Frajanas 5 - 4
21:48:02 · Descanso
Villarreal CF B - CD Leganés 0 - 0
21:40:02 · En directo
Real Betis B - CD Femarguín 3 - 1
21:39:04 · En directo
Real Betis B - CD Femarguín 2 - 1
21:35:22 · En directo
Argentina - Australia 2 - 1
21:34:02 · En directo
UD San Antonio - UD Geneto del Teide 1 - 1

CD Palencia Cristo Atlético

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Sergio Montes Riego
Montes
Procedencia: Burgos CF Promesas
Defensa
Santa Marta de Tormes juvenil
Castilleja (16-17)
Santa Marta de Tormes (17-21)
Burgos CF Promesas (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Mario Álvarez Vicente
Álvarez
Procedencia: Numancia B
Defensa
Numancia B (20-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Carlos David Cobo Guillén
Cobo
Procedencia: Tarazona
Defensa
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid Castilla (17)
Real Valladolid B (17-18)
Sabadell (18-19)
Cádiz B (19-20)
Atlético Baleares (20-21)
Tarazona (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Eduardo Mingotes Pelegrín
Mingotes
Procedencia: Tarazona
Defensa
Real Zaragoza juvenil
Cariñena (15-16)
Illueca (16-18)
Ejea (18-19)
Cornellà (19-20)
Valencia Mestalla (20-21)
Tarazona (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Yago Trigueros Pérez
Yago
Procedencia: Atlético Astorga
Defensa
Santa Marta de Tormes juvenil
Santa Marta de Tormes
EI San Martín (21-22)
Atlético Astorga (22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Pablo Martín del Río
Gatu
Procedencia: Ribert
Defensa
Internacional de la Amistad juvenil
Palencia Cristo Atlético
Ribert (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Alí Radjel Cheik Bachir
Alí Radjel
Procedencia: UD Logroñés
Centrocampista
Utenis Utena (17-18)
Atlético Monzón (18)
UD Logroñés Promesas (18-19)
Numancia B (19-21)
UD Logroñés (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Abel Antonio Conejo Olaya
Conejo
Procedencia: Burgos CF Promesas
Centrocampista
Atlético Tordesillas (17-19)
Numancia B (19-20)
Zamora (20-21)
Burgos CF Promesas (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Israel García Moreno
Israel
Procedencia: Brea
Centrocampista
Santo Domingo Juventud
Cariñena (17-18)
Sabiñánigo (18-19)
AD San Juan (19-20)
Almudévar (20)
Robres (20-21)
Ebro (21)
Brea (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Miguel Ángel Duque Hernández
Duque
Procedencia: Barco
Delantero
Lugo juvenil
Polvorín (16-17)
Somozas (17-18)
Rápido de Bouzas (18-19)
Bergantiños (19-21)
Barco (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Adrián Herrera González
Adri Herrera
Procedencia: Zamora
Delantero
Real Valladolid juvenil
Cristo Atlético (18-19)
Numancia B (19-20)
Zamora (20-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Iván Ayllón Descalzo
Ayllón
Procedencia: Atlético Tordesillas
Delantero
Sur juvenil
Atlético Tordesillas (19-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Alejandro Hernández Hernández
Ale
Procedencia: Gernika
Delantero
Alavés B (16-19)
Beasain (19-20)
Gernika (20-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Pablo José Muñoz Torres
Pablo
Procedencia: Numancia
Delantero
Real Valladolid juvenil
Real Valladolid Promesas
Numancia B
Numancia (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Adrián Castro Mesa
Adri Castro
Procedencia: Formentera
Delantero
Deportivo juvenil
Laracha (17-19)
Ourense CF (19-20)
Deportivo Fabril (20-21)
Deportivo (21)
Arenteiro (21-22)
Formentera (22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
jugador Jesús Jorqués Polanco
Chuchi Jorqués
Procedencia: Atlético Astorga
Entrenador
Como jugador:
Palencia juvenil (94-96)
Albacete B (96-97)
Salamanca B (97-00)
Pontevedra (00)
Alzira (01)
Las Palas (01-02)
Villarrobledo (02-03)
Guadalajara (03-04)
Villanovense (04-05)
Talavera (05-06)
Racing Portuense (07)
Guadalajara (07-08)
Guijuelo (08-09)
Palencia (09-11)
Real Unión (11-13)
Guijuelo (13-15)
Palencia Balompié (15-17)
Unionistas (17-18)
Cristo Atlético (18-19)

Como entrenador:
Guijuelo (21)
Atlético Astorga (21-22)
Palencia Cristo Atlético (22-?)
Página generada en 0.171 segundos