Información a la última

10:50:03 · FINAL
Jamaica - México 1 - 2
10:50:03 · FINAL
Honduras - Canadá 0 - 2
10:50:03 · FINAL
Costa Rica - Panamá 1 - 0
10:49:02 · FINAL
Estados Unidos - El Salvador 1 - 0
03:55:02 · En directo
Honduras - Canadá 0 - 2
03:11:02 · FINAL
Chile - Argentina 1 - 2
02:21:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Chile - Argentina 1 - 2
02:05:02 · Descanso
Chile - Argentina 1 - 2
02:01:02 · FINAL
Paraguay - Uruguay 0 - 1
01:50:02 · En directo
Chile - Argentina 1 - 2
01:37:02 · En directo
Chile - Argentina 1 - 1
01:27:02 · En directo
Chile - Argentina 0 - 1
01:18:03 · En directo
Chile - Argentina 0 - 0
01:15:02 · En directo
Paraguay - Uruguay 0 - 1
01:09:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Paraguay - Uruguay 0 - 0
00:51:02 · Descanso
Paraguay - Uruguay 0 - 0
00:15:02 · FINAL
La Roda CF - CD Miguelturreño 0 - 3
00:11:03 · FINAL
Ecuador - Brasil 1 - 1
00:03:03 · En directo
Paraguay - Uruguay 0 - 0
23:48:02 · FINAL
PE Sant Jordi B - SCR Peña Deportiva B 3 - 2

CD Mensajero

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Nauzet García Santana
Nauzet
Procedencia: Tamaraceite
Portero
Tenerife B
Pobla de Mafumet
Fuenlabrada (16-17)
Granada B (17)
Rayo Cantabria (17-18)
Vera (18)
Real Ávila (18)
Chennai City (18-20)
Tamaraceite (20-21)
Mensajero (21-?)
jugador Juan David Marín Velázquez
Juanda
Procedencia: Atlético Paso
Defensa
Villarreal juvenil
Victoria
Tenisca
Victoria
Mensajero (13-14)
Villarrobledo (14-15)
Mensajero (15-17)
Toledo (17)
Mensajero (17-18)
Atlético Paso (18-19)
Mensajero (19-20)
Atlético Paso (20-21)
Mensajero (21-?)
jugador Jaime Jorge González
Jaime Jorge
Procedencia: Atlético Paso
Defensa
Mensajero
Tenerife B
CD Marino (13)
Rayo Cantabria (13-14)
Mensajero (14-19)
CD Marino (19-20)
Atlético Paso (20-21)
Mensajero (21-?)
jugador Jesús Miguel Valentín Rodríguez
Jesús Valentín
Procedencia: Recreativo
Defensa
Ibarra
Las Palmas Atlético
Las Palmas
Huesca (15-17)
Real Zaragoza (17-18)
Córdoba (18-19)
Recreativo (19)
Rayo Majadahonda (19-20)
Recreativo (20-21)
Mensajero (21-?)
jugador Jesús Mena Múgica
Jesús Mena
Procedencia: Villanovense
Centrocampista
Getafe juvenil
Getafe B (16-17)
Rayo Vallecano B (17-18)
Navalcarnero (18-19)
AD Mérida (19-20)
La Roda (20-21)
Villanovense (21)
Mensajero (21-?)
jugador Yeray González Luis
Yeray
Procedencia: Real Murcia
Centrocampista
Realejos
Tenerife C (07-10)
Tenerife B (10-12)
Tenerife (12-13)
Real Unión (13-14)
Guijuelo (14-15)
Hércules (15-16)
Cultural Leonesa (16-19)
Hércules (19-20)
Real Murcia (20-21)
Mensajero (21-?)
jugador Josué Medina León
Josué
Procedencia: Tenerife B
Centrocampista
CD Laguna juvenil
CD Laguna
Vera
Tenerife B (17-19)
Barakaldo (19)
Tenerife B (19-20)
Unionistas (20-21)
Mensajero (21-?)
jugador Alejandro Martín Benítez
Álex Benítez
Procedencia: Tenerife B
Centrocampista
Tenerife juvenil
Tenisca (18-19)
Tenerife B (19-21)
Mensajero (21-?)
jugador Acorán Hernández Hernández
Acorán
Procedencia: Orientación Marítima juvenil
Centrocampista
Orientación Marítima juvenil
Mensajero (21-?)
jugador Antonio Segura González
Toni Segura
Procedencia: Arka Gdynia
Centrocampista
Real Betis juvenil
Real Betis B
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid Castilla (17-18)
Recreativo (18)
Las Palmas Atlético (18-20)
Las Palmas (19-20)
Legia Warszawa II (20)
Tamaraceite (20-21)
Kalisz (21-22)
Mensajero (22-?)
jugador Salifo Caropitche Mendes
Salifo
Procedencia: Tahíche
Delantero
Orientación Marítima juvenil
Tahíche (20-21)
Mensajero (21-?)
jugador Jesús Cruz Cabrera
Jesús Cruz
Procedencia: Atlético Paso
Delantero
Tres Cantos
Rayo Majadahonda juvenil
Mensajero (19-20)
Atlético Paso (20-21)
Mensajero (21-?)
Página generada en 0.141 segundos