Información a la última

23:11:02 · FINAL
SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni 0 - 1
23:08:02 · FINAL
AC Juvenes / Dogana - FC Domagnano 2 - 1
23:04:02 · En directo
AC Juvenes / Dogana - FC Domagnano 2 - 1
23:01:02 · FINAL
Levante UD FS - Pescados Rubén 5 - 3
22:58:02 · FINAL
Paris Saint-Germain - RB Leipzig 3 - 2
22:58:02 · FINAL
CD Tenerife - SD Eibar 0 - 1
22:57:02 · FINAL
Atlético de Madrid - Liverpool FC 2 - 3
22:54:02 · FINAL
FC Porto - AC Milan 1 - 0
22:51:03 · FINAL
AFC Ajax - BV Borussia 09 4 - 0
22:51:03 · FINAL
FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid CF 0 - 5
22:50:03 · FINAL
FC Internazionale - FC Sheriff 3 - 1
22:49:02 · En directo
FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid CF 0 - 5
22:47:04 · En directo
SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni 0 - 1
22:44:02 · FINAL
Sheffield United FC - Millwall FC 1 - 2
22:44:02 · FINAL
Stoke City FC - AFC Bournemouth 0 - 1
22:42:03 · FINAL
Derby County FC - Luton Town FC 2 - 2
22:42:03 · FINAL
QPR - Blackburn Rovers FC 1 - 0
22:40:03 · FINAL
Bristol City FC - Nottingham Forest FC 1 - 2
22:39:03 · En directo
Sheffield United FC - Millwall FC 1 - 2
22:39:03 · En directo
Atlético de Madrid - Liverpool FC 2 - 3

CD Brea

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Saúl Gracia Campillos
Saúl
Procedencia: Belchite 97
Portero
Ebro juvenil
Atlético Monzón (19-20)
Belchite 97 (20-21)
Brea (21-?)
jugador Alejandro Lázaro Rodríguez
Lázaro
Procedencia: Ciudad de Lucena
Portero
Cádiz B
AD Mérida
Recreativo (18-20)
Ciudad de Lucena (20-21)
Brea (21-?)
jugador Carlos Cano Díaz Suelto
Carlos Cano
Procedencia: Socuéllamos
Defensa
Atlético Albacete (17-19)
Sevilla C (19-20)
Navalcarnero (20-21)
Socuéllamos (21)
Brea (21-?)
jugador Miguel Mallada Marco
Mallada
Procedencia: Zuera
Defensa
Almudévar
Tarazona
Sabiñánigo
Zuera
Brea
jugador Daniel Solbes Alloza
Solbes
Procedencia: Cuarte
Defensa
Cuarte B
Cuarte (19-21)
Brea (21-?)
jugador Antonio Pedro Pérez Conesa
Toni Pérez
Procedencia: Ciudad de Lucena
Defensa
Andorra
Almudévar
Huesca
Tarazona (15-19)
Ciudad de Lucena (19-21)
Brea (21-?)
jugador Borja Peña Gómez
Borja Peña
Procedencia: Barbastro
Centrocampista
Celta juvenil
Celta B (15-16)
Ribadumia (16)
Alondras (16-17)
Sariñena (17-19)
Teruel (19-20)
Barbastro (20-21)
Brea (21-?)
jugador Alejandro Roy Gajón
Roy
Procedencia: Teruel
Centrocampista
Real Zaragoza juvenil
Real Zaragoza B (11-14)
Atlético Malagueño (14-15)
Tarazona (15-16)
RZ Deportivo Aragón (16-17)
Tarazona (17-19)
Ejea (19)
CD Marino (19-20)
Teruel (20-21)
Brea (21-?)
jugador José María Losfablos de Castro
Pepo
Procedencia: Tarazona
Centrocampista
El Olivar juvenil
Real Zaragoza juvenil
Tarazona (18-21)
Brea (21-?)
jugador Israel García Moreno
Israel
Procedencia: Robres
Centrocampista
Santo Domingo Juventud
Cariñena (17-18)
Sabiñánigo (18-19)
AD San Juan (19-20)
Almudévar (20)
Robres (20-21)
Ebro (21)
Brea (21-?)
jugador Matías Nicolás Sempe
Matías Sempe
Procedencia: Sandonà
Centrocampista
Segorbe
Tamarite (16-18)
Borja (18-19)
Sariñena (19-20)
Sandonà (20-21)
Brea (21-?)
jugador Juan Daniel Torres Méndez
Juan Torres
Procedencia: IPC La Escuela juvenil
Centrocampista
jugador José Álvaro Cano Moreno
Álvaro Cano
Procedencia: Borja
Delantero
Unión Adarve
San Fernando Henares
Yeclano
Real Murcia Imperial (11-12)
Coruxo (12-13)
Puerta Bonita (13-14)
CD San Fernando (14-15)
Sariñena (15-16)
Yeclano (16-17)
AD San Juan (18-20)
Borja (20-21)
Brea (21-?)
jugador Jonathan Ortiz Moreno
Jony
Procedencia: Tarancón
Delantero
Atlético de Madrid juvenil
Atlético de Madrid C
Guijuelo (14-15)
Albacete B (15)
Alcorcón B (15-16)
Villarrobledo (16)
Illescas (16-17)
Atlético Ibañés (17-18)
Silla (18)
Borja (18-19)
Tarazona (19-20)
Tarancón (20-21)
Brea (21-?)
jugador Jonatan Aso Castellanos
Jona
Procedencia: Calamocha
Delantero
Santo Domingo Juventud juvenil
Valdefierro (17-20)
Calamocha (20-21)
Brea (21-?)
jugador Marcos Cuenca Aranda
Cuenca
Procedencia: Real Zaragoza juvenil
Delantero
Real Zaragoza juvenil
Brea (21-?)
jugador Daniel Martínez Monzón
Dani Martínez
Procedencia: Barbastro
Entrenador
2º entrenador del Tarazona
Sariñena
Barbastro
Brea (21-?)
Página generada en 0.137 segundos