Información a la última

00:00:06 · FINAL
CF Unión Carrizal - CD Lomo Blanco SJA 1 - 5
23:57:02 · FINAL
CD Vecinklubf - CD Doramas 2 - 3
23:54:02 · FINAL
Atlético Tacoronte - Atlético San Juan 3 - 1
23:46:02 · FINAL
SD Valleseco - UD Taco San Luis 0 - 1
22:56:02 · FINAL
AC Milan - Liverpool FC 1 - 2
22:55:03 · FINAL
FC Porto - Atlético de Madrid 1 - 3
22:54:02 · En directo
FC Porto - Atlético de Madrid 1 - 3
22:52:02 · FINAL
AFC Ajax - Sporting CP 4 - 2
22:52:02 · FINAL
FC Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Sheriff 1 - 1
22:50:02 · En directo
FC Porto - Atlético de Madrid 0 - 3
22:50:02 · FINAL
BV Borussia 09 - Besiktas JK 5 - 0
22:50:02 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - FC Internazionale 2 - 0
22:50:02 · En directo
FC Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Sheriff 1 - 1
22:49:02 · En directo
FC Porto - Atlético de Madrid 0 - 2
22:40:03 · En directo
BV Borussia 09 - Besiktas JK 5 - 0
22:39:02 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - FC Internazionale 2 - 0
22:36:03 · En directo
AFC Ajax - Sporting CP 4 - 2
22:28:02 · En directo
BV Borussia 09 - Besiktas JK 4 - 0
22:23:03 · FINAL
Rangers FC - PFC Septemvri Sofia 3 - 0
22:21:03 · En directo
AFC Ajax - Sporting CP 4 - 1
jugador Jesús Reguillos Moya
Limones
Procedencia: Mirandés
Portero
Elche Ilicitano (05-08)
Dénia (08-09)
Estoril (09-10)
Real Oviedo B (10)
Jumilla (10-11)
Ceuta (11)
Puertollano (11-12)
Lucena (12-13)
FC Cartagena (13-17)
Mirandés (17-21)
CD Badajoz (21-?)
jugador Gonzalo Alejandro Crettaz
Gonzalo
Procedencia: Atlético Malagueño
Portero
Málaga juvenil
Atlético Malagueño (19-21)
CD Badajoz (21-?)
jugador Jilmar Steed Torres Martínez
Jilmar
Procedencia: Extremadura UD
Defensa
Categorías inferiores Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu juvenil
Sant Andreu (13-15)
Atlético Levante (15-16)
Melilla (16-19)
FC Andorra (19-20)
Extremadura UD (20-21)
CD Badajoz (21-?)
jugador José Antonio Pardo Lucas
Pardo
Procedencia: Ibiza-Eivissa
Defensa
Valencia juvenil
Villajoyosa
Valencia Mestalla (10-12)
Recreativo (12-13)
Real Oviedo (13-14)
Hércules (14-15)
La Hoya Lorca (15-16)
AD Mérida (16-17)
Extremadura UD (17-20)
Ibiza-Eivissa (20-21)
CD Badajoz (21-?)
jugador Gorka Pérez Garay
Gorka
Procedencia: UD Logroñés
Defensa
Basconia (14-15)
Gernika (15-16)
Athletic B (16-19)
UD Logroñés (19-21)
CD Badajoz (21-?)
jugador Joan Guillem Truyols Mascaró
Truyols
Procedencia: AEK Larnaca
Defensa
Mallorca B (07-10)
Villarreal B (10-12)
Villarreal (12-13)
Real Murcia (13-14)
Mallorca (14-16)
AEK Larnaca (16-21)
CD Badajoz (21-?)
jugador Adrián Cuevas Algeciras
Adri Cuevas
Procedencia: Sabadell
Centrocampista
Xerez B (07-11)
Valencia Mestalla (11-12)
Xerez (10-11)
San Fernando (12-13)
Córdoba B (13-14)
Gimnàstic (14)
Hércules (14-16)
Celta B (16)
Villanovense (17)
Ebro (17-18)
Sabadell (18-21)
CD Badajoz (21-?)
jugador José Luis García Pérez
Zelu
Procedencia: UD Logroñés
Centrocampista
Sevilla juvenil
Marbella FC (15-16)
Atlético Malagueño (16-17)
San Fernando CDI (17)
Melilla (17-18)
Cultural Leonesa (18-19)
Córdoba (19-20)
UD Logroñés (20-21)
CD Badajoz (21-?)
jugador Isaac Gómez Sánchez
Isi Gómez
Procedencia: Melilla
Centrocampista
Atlético Madrid juvenil
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B
Fuenlabrada (16-17)
Granada B (17-20)
Melilla (20-21)
CD Badajoz (21-?)
jugador Sergio Benito Crujera
Sergio Benito
Procedencia: Real Valladolid Promesas
Delantero
Rayo Vallecano juvenil
Rayo Vallecano B
Barakaldo (18-19)
Cultural Leonesa (19-20)
Real Valladolid Promesas (20-21)
CD Badajoz (21-?)
jugador Óscar Pedro Cano Moreno
Óscar Cano
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
Imperio Albolote (03-05)
Arenas Armilla (05-06)
Baza (06-07)
Granada (07-09)
Polideportivo Ejido (09-10)
Salamanca (10-11)
Melilla (11-12)
Real Betis B (12-14)
Alcoyano (14-15)
Castellón (18-21)
CD Badajoz (21-?)
Página generada en 0.135 segundos