TERCERA DIVISIÓN - Grupo 10 Andalucía Occidental y Ceuta
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Chico UE Llagostera 19
2 David Camps AD Ceuta FC 19
3 Pedro Carrión Xerez CD 18
4 Vallejo Cádiz CF B 16
5 Henares CD Ciudad de Lucena 15
6 Maero AD San Fermín 14
7 Sergio Navarro CD Gerena 14
8 Canty CD Guadalcacín 14
9 Albertito Algeciras CF 13
10 Chuma Córdoba CF B 13
11 Burrita CD Cabecense 12
12 Miguel Martín Sevilla FC C 12
13 Manu Ramírez CD San Roque de Lepe 12
14 Pirulo RB Linense 11
15 Willy AD Ceuta FC 11
16 Juanito Xerez CD 11
17 Plata Castilleja CF 10
18 Manu Torres SD Formentera 10
19 Juanito Coruxo FC 10
20 David Toro Cádiz CF B 10
21 Vicente Sevilla FC C 9
22 Prieto Arcos CF 9
23 David Narváez Arcos CF 9
24 Antonio Sánchez Algeciras CF 8
25 Gonzalo CD Alcalá 8
26 Víctor Atlético Onubense 8
27 Gerardo Castilleja CF 8
28 Pejiño Sevilla FC C 8
29 Blanco CD Utrera 8
30 Carracedo AD San Fermín 8
31 David Carmona CD Ciudad de Lucena 8
32 Javi Medina CD Gerena 8
33 Diego Atlético Espeleño 8
34 Ito AD San Fermín 8
35 Ayala Algeciras CF 7
36 Germán Atlético Espeleño 7
37 Mario Atlético Espeleño 7
38 Raúl Vega CD Gerena 7
39 Gallardo At. Sanluqueño CF 7
40 Juanse CD Ciudad de Lucena 7
41 Copi UD Los Barrios 7
42 Sufian AD Ceuta FC 6
43 Maqui Arcos CF 6
44 Robles CD San Roque de Lepe 6
45 Diego Vargas Atlético Onubense 6
46 Dani del Moral At. Sanluqueño CF 6
47 Rosales CD Guadalcacín 6
48 Domingo CD Utrera 6
49 Ranchero UB Lebrijana 6
50 Diego Sevilla Atlético 6
51 Guerra CD Ciudad de Lucena 6
52 Iván Turrillo Algeciras CF 5
53 Pavón CD Gerena 5
54 Rubén Cuesta At. Sanluqueño CF 5
55 Plusco UB Lebrijana 5
56 Camacho CD San Roque de Lepe 5
57 Fran Lara CD Ciudad de Lucena 5
58 Dieguito Atlético Onubense 5
59 Higor CD San Roque de Lepe 5
60 Pipi Castilleja CF 5
61 Mawi At. Sanluqueño CF 5
62 Dani Güiza At. Sanluqueño CF 5
63 Pulet CD Cabecense 5
64 Borja Romero AD Ceuta FC 5
65 Pozo CD Utrera 5
66 Víctor Rodríguez AD Ceuta FC 5
67 Jairo Caballero CD Utrera 5
68 Seth Cádiz CF B 5
69 Guti Atlético Espeleño 5
70 Sergio Rodríguez CD San Roque de Lepe 4
71 Moussa Algeciras CF 4
72 Nacho AD San Fermín 4
73 Checa Sevilla FC C 4
74 Diego García CD Ciudad de Lucena 4
75 Yeyo CD Alcalá 4
76 Luis García Sevilla FC C 4
77 Niko Caudal Deportivo 4
78 Pedro Jiménez CD Alcalá 4
79 Cera Sevilla FC C 4
80 Víctor Díaz CD Ciudad de Lucena 4
81 Chino Xerez CD 4
82 Fran Ávila Córdoba CF B 4
83 Garrido CD Teruel 4
84 Salva AD San Fermín 4
85 Espada Castilleja CF 4
86 Aarón CD Alcalá 4
87 Kiki CD Gerena 3
88 Adri CD Guadalcacín 3
89 Javi Salas CD Cabecense 3
90 Misffut RC Recreativo 3
91 Tano Algeciras CF 3
92 Bubu AD San Fermín 3
93 Alberto Castro AD San Fermín 3
94 Pablo CD Utrera 3
95 Rafa Navarro Atlético Onubense 3
96 Lúa CD Cabecense 3
97 Borja Arcos CF 3
98 Sedeño CD Gerena 3
99 José At. Sanluqueño CF 3
100 Juanma Castilleja CF 3
101 Segura AD Ceuta FC 3
102 Duarte Cádiz CF B 3
103 José Antonio CD Alcalá 3
104 Lolo CD Cabecense 3
105 Fede Atlético Espeleño 3
106 Berlanga Algeciras CF 3
107 Alberto Arcos CF 3
108 Trabazo Sevilla FC C 3
109 Juan Delgado Sevilla FC C 3
110 Rafa Toro CD Alcalá 3
111 Cristian Atlético Espeleño 3
112 Buben Sevilla FC C 3